Dates Name Org. Results
22-28.10.2018
Москва, Россия
Russian Open Championship - 2018
WDSF GRAND SLAM ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior II ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior I ST & LA.
ФТСАРР, Исполнительная дирекция
Results
28-29.10.2017
Minsk, Belarus
WR Dance Cup - 2017
WDSF International Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Lyudmila", Lyudmila Tsyrkun
Results
23-29.10.2017
Москва, Россия
Russian Open Championship - 2017
WDSF World Championship Youth Ten Dance. WDSF GRAND SLAM ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior II ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior I ST & LA. WDSF PD Open ST & LA.
ФТСАРР, Исполнительная дирекция
Results
14-15.10.2017
Chisinau, Moldova
Chisinau Open - 2017
WDSF World Championship Junior II Ten Dance. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA
DSC "Codreanca", Petru Gozun
Results
25-26.03.2017
Minsk, Belarus
World Open Minsk - 2017
WDSF World Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Lyudmila", Lyudmila Tsyrkun
Results
24-30.10.2016
Москва, Россия
ОМТ Dance Accord - 2016
WDSF Open Junior I Ten Dance, ST, LA. WDSF Open Junior II Ten Dance, ST, LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
СТСР, Исполком
Results
15-16.10.2016
Chisinau, Moldova
Chisinau Open - 2016
WDSF World Championship Junior II LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Codreanca", Petru Gozun
Results
16-17.09.2016
Gomel, Belarus
Gomel Open Cup - 2016
WDSF World Open Latin. WDSF International Open Standard
DSC "Paletki", Yury Lobanov
Results
04-06.03.2016
Helsinki, Finland
Finland Open Championship - 2016
WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF GRAND SLAM ST & LA. WDSF PD Open ST & LA.
FDSF, Sergey Belyaev
Results
19-25.10.2015
Москва, Россия
ОМТ Dance Accord - 2015
WDSF Grand Slam ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
СТСР, Исполком
Results
10-11.10.2015
Chisinau, Moldova
Chisinau Open - 2015
WDSF World Championship Youth LA, Junior II ST.WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Codreanca", Petru Gozun
Results
16-17.05.2015
Minsk, Belarus
World Open Minsk - 2015
WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Lyudmila", Lyudmila Tsyrkun
Results
25-26.04.2015
Chisinau, Moldova
Codreanca - 2015
WDSF World Championship Under 21 LA. WDSF European Championship Youth ST. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Codreanca", Petru Gozun
Results
06-08.03.2015
Helsinki, Finland
Finland Open Championship - 2015
WDSF GRAND SLAM ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF PD Open ST & LA.
FDSF, Sergey Belyaev
Results
18-26.10.2014
Москва, Россия
ОМТ Dance Accord - 2014
WDSF World Championship Youth LA. WDSF Grand Slam ST & LA. WDSF PD Super Grand Prix LA. WDSF PD Open ST.
СТСР, Исполком
Results
11-12.10.2014
Chisinau, Moldova
Chisinau Open - 2014
WDSF World Championship Youth ST. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Codreanca", Petru Gozun
Results
04-05.10.2014
Minsk, Belarus
World Open Minsk - 2014
WDSF World Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Lyudmila", Lyudmila Tsyrkun
Results
24-25.05.2014
Minsk, Belarus
Чемпионаты и Первенства Республики Беларусь, 3 этап
БАТС
Results
08-09.03.2014
Helsinki, Finland
Finland Open Championship - 2014
WDSF World Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF PD Open ST & LA.
FDSF, Sergey Belyaev
Results
23-24.11.2013
Kiev, Ukraine
Ukrainian Open Championship - 2013
WDSF World Championship ST. WDSF World Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Bravo", Andrey Pasha
Results
19-20.10.2013
Minsk, Belarus
Style Cup - 2013
WDSF World Open LA. WDSF Ingternational Open ST. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Stil", Andrey Sabansky
Results
04-06.10.2013
Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
Dnepr Cup - 2013
WDSF European University ST. WDSF Ingternational Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF PD Open LA.
DSC "Astra", Aleksandr Krasnoshlik
Results
14-15.09.2013
Gomel, Belarus
Золотая Рысь - 2013
WDSF Open Junior I ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior II ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF Ingternational Open ST & LA.
DSC "Paletki", Yury Lobanov
Results
21-23.06.2013
Sudak, Ukraine
Sudak - 2013
WDSF European Cup LA. WDSF European Championship LA. WDSF World Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Bravo", Andrey Pasha
Results
18-19.05.2013
Minsk, Belarus
World Open Minsk - 2013
WDSF World Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Lyudmila", Lyudmila Tsyrkun
Results
08-09.12.2012
Minsk, Belarus
Winter Ball - 2012
WDSF Open Under 21 ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior II ST & LA. WDSF Open Juvenile II ST & LA.
DSC "Lyudmila", Lyudmila Tsyrkun
Results
16-18.06.2012
Sudak, Ukraine
Sudak - 2012
WDSF European Cup ST. WDSF International Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Bravo", Andrey Pasha
Results
19-20.05.2012
Minsk, Belarus
World Open Minsk - 2012
WDSF World Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior II ST & LA.
DSC "Lyudmila", Lyudmila Tsyrkun
Results
10-11.12.2011
Ashdod, Israel
Ashdod Open Championship - 2011
WDSF World Cup ST. WDSF Ingternational Open LA. WDSF Open Youth ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior II ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior I ST & LA. WDSF Open Juvenile II ST & LA. WDSF PD World Cup ST. WDSF PD World Cup Showdance LA.
Tsisaphers - DanceSport Academy, Boris Odikadze
Results
25-30.10.2011
Москва, Россия
ОМТ "Слава России" - 2011
WDSF World Championship ST. WDSF International Open ST & LA. WDSF PD Open ST & LA. WDSF Open Junior I ST.
ФТСР, Исполком
Results
18-19.06.2011
Sudak, Ukraine
Sudak - 2011
IDSF International Open ST & LA. IDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "Bravo", Andrey Pasha
Results
20.03.2011
Kharkov, Ukraine
VII GRAND CUP - 2011
IDSF PD European Cup LA. IDSF PD Open ST. IDSF Open ST & LA. IDSF Open Youth ST & LA.
DSC "GRAND", Igor Bogdanov
Results
25-31.10.2010
Москва, Россия
ОМТ "Слава России" - 2010
IDSF Grand Slam Standard. IDSF International Open LA. IDSF PD Open ST & LA.
ФТСР, Исполком
Results