"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:42. ВС Юниоры-1, ST
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:71
Пар в туре:71
Заходов:5
Выбрать:48

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTFQ
216Агарков Роман
Ермашева Варвара
5521
218Адиян Антон
Ушакова Екатерина
3415
219Андрюхин Павел
Гусева Светлана
2242
220Беляев Дмитрий
Корикова Анна
4141
221Блинов Тимофей
Данилова Валерия
4245
222Брановец Глеб
Филимошкина Ангелина
3552
223Бургун Артемий
Кусаева Агния
2541
224Валавин Илья
Герасимова Кира
4521
225Веретенников Андрей
Холкина Полина
5552
226Гаврилов Михаил
Теренина Вероника
1114
227Горохов Михаил
Рычкова Мария
2114
228Готовец Стефан
Косых Надежда
4344
230Завьялов Артем
Лукьянова Милисента
4433
231Зайцев Матвей
Никишина Елизавета
3235
232Зелов Денис
Турманидзе Марика
1325
233Ивахненко Павел
Ивахненко Анна
4412
234Казаков Павел
Лихачева Полина
4215
235Каменюк Анатолий
Киселева Александра
5243
236Кравченко Вячеслав
Петлина Полина
1142
237Крутиков Андрей
Жарова Виктория
2114
238Кукачев Ян
Сидоркова Злата
1354
239Кулешов Захар
Кривошеева Милана
5555
240Кульпин Никита
Сурнакова София
5414
241Куприянов Тимофей
Кондакова Вероника
3121
242Леготин Денис
Солодкая Арина
2122
243Лимонов Владислав
Захарова Дарья
4525
244Лисин Давыд
Кривошеина Виктория
5542
245Лощаков Никита
Патрихалко Алина
3415
246Максимов Никита
Сокол Алиса
2121
247Марачканец Ярослав
Папян Карине
3334
248Маркелов Максим
Сорокина Элина
3152
249Милькин Александр
Зайцева Полина
4213
250Михайлов Марк
Корепанова Анастасия
1323
251Можаев Борис
Воробьева Дарья
3121
252Мясников Александр
Фадеева Майя
4114
253Ожегов Роман
Вольная Мария
2553
254Павлов Роман
Цова Мария
5425
255Паршин Кирилл
Гайер Виктория
2535
256Печкуров Владислав
Ефименко Ариадна
3133
258Плахов Никита
Сергеева Лилия
5253
259Подшивалов Александр
Сигарева Юлия
1552
260Проценко Дмитрий
Горюнова Арина
4341
261Сабинин Андрей
Курицына Анна
5221
262Самсонов Роман
Костикова Екатерина
5331
263Смык Валерий
Матская Ульяна
1332
264Соколов Андрей
Чирова Анастасия
2234
265Сосновский Николай
Резникова Арина
1525
266Уланов Никита
Святова Александра
5455
267Фаретдинов Эрнест
Азарова София
3252
268Филатов Иван
Савкина София
2443
269Хромов Никита
Стельникова Кристина
1241
270Шаповалов Дмитрий
Главатских Алиса
3232
271Шатунин Ярослав
Дагбаева Камилла
2343
272Шешурин Михаил
Правдухина Арина
5453
273Якупов Вадим
Перельман Дана
1313
275Вивчарук Дмитрий
Будзинская Стефания
2234
276Садыков Артём
Сидорчук Виктория
1411
277Нгуен Шон
Павлова Стелла
1353
278Ланецкий Александр
Никитюк Полина
1533
279Ермолаев Алексей
Снигирева Софья
1221
280Ибрагимов Денис
Борисова Анастасия
3434
281Пташник Константин
Голубева Елена
1412
282Гаврилов Максим
Загитова Маргарита
4455
283Абдуллин Артур
Абдуллина Алина
5334
284Шапока Юрий
Храменкова Анастасия
4115
285Стрельцов Никита
Маркова Валентина
2113
286Кульбаев Тимур
Сагадеева Айгиза
3421
287Ефремов Иван
Сиротина Ольга
3132
288Кияшко Анатолий
Махина Лолита
5541
289Суслов Илья
Мордясова Валерия
2344
290Шагиахметов Максим
Галишева Юлия
4354