КУБОК ФОРТУНЫ - 2018
15-16 декабря 2018 г., Истра (Московская область), ДС "АРЕНА ИСТРА"

1. Дети-1 Е класс, ST
1\2 финала
(9)

Заходы 
       
2. Дети-1 Е класс, LA
1\2 финала
(9)

Заходы 
       
3. Дети-2 Е класс, ST
1\2 финала
(11)

Заходы 
       
4. Дети-2 Е класс, LA
1\2 финала
(11)

Заходы 
       
5. Юниоры-1 D класс, ST
финал
(7)

Заходы 
       
6. Юниоры-1 D класс, LA
финал
(5)

Заходы 
       
7. Юниоры 2+1 E класс, ST
финал
(5)

Заходы 
       
8. Юниоры 2+1 E класс, LA
финал
(4)

Заходы 
       
9. Юниоры-2 D класс, ST
финал
(3)

Заходы 
       
10. Юниоры-2 D класс, LA
финал
(3)

Заходы 
       
11. Взрослые + Молодежь C класс, ST
финал
(5)

Заходы 
       
12. Взрослые + Молодежь C класс, LA
финал
(4)

Заходы 
       
13. Юниоры 2+1 C класс, ST
1\4 финала
(19)

Заходы 
       
14. Юниоры 2+1 C класс, LA
1\4 финала
(20)

Заходы 
       
66. Дети-2 D класс, ST
финал
(7)

Заходы 
       
67. Дети-2 D класс, LA
финал
(7)

Заходы 
       
15. Дети 2+1 Е класс, ST
        
16. Дети 2+1 Е класс, LA
        
17. RS Дети 2+1, ST
        
18. Юниоры-1 C класс, ST
        
19. Юниоры-2 C класс, ST
        
20. RS Юниоры 2+1, ST
        
21. Юниоры-2, ST
        
22. Взрослые + Молодежь A класс, ST
        
23. Молодежь A класс, ST
        
24. Дети-1, 6 танцев
        
25. Дети-1, ST
        
26. Дети-1, LA
        
27. Дети-2, ST
        
28. Юниоры-1, ST
        
29. Молодежь, ST
        
30. Взрослые, ST
        
31. WDSF Open Junior II Standard
        
32. WDSF Open Youth Standard
        
33. Сеньоры, LA
        
34. Кубок Венского вальса
        
35. Дети-1 Е класс, ST
        
36. Дети-1 Е класс, LA
        
37. Дети-2 Е класс, ST
        
38. Дети-2 Е класс, LA
        
39. Юниоры 2+1 E класс, ST
        
40. Юниоры 2+1 E класс, LA
        
41. Юниоры-1 D класс, ST
        
42. Юниоры-1 D класс, LA
        
43. Юниоры-2 D класс, ST
        
44. Юниоры-2 D класс, LA
        
45. Взрослые + Молодежь B класс, ST
        
46. Взрослые + Молодежь B класс, LA
        
47. Юниоры 2+1 B класс, ST
        
48. Юниоры 2+1 B класс, LA
        
65. Дети-2 D класс, 8 танцев
        
49. Дети-1 Е класс, 6 танцев
        
50. Дети-2 Е класс, 6 танцев
        
51. RS Дети 2+1, LA
        
52. Юниоры-1 C класс, LA
        
53. Юниоры-2 C класс, LA
        
54. RS Юниоры 2+1, LA
        
55. Юниоры-2, LA
        
56. Взрослые + Молодежь A класс, LA
        
57. Молодежь A класс, LA
        
58. Дети-2, LA
        
59. Юниоры-1, LA
        
60. Молодежь, LA
        
61. Взрослые, LA
        
62. WDSF Open Junior II Latin
        
63. WDSF Open Youth Latin
        
64. Кубок Джайва
        
68. Сеньоры, ST
        
69. Дети-2, 8 танцев