"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:12. Дети-2, ST
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:95
Пар в туре:95
Заходов:6
Выбрать:48

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTVQ
56Goldin Amiryan
Losiva Ekaterina
6633
57Ibadkhodzhaev Rustam
Nurutdinova Alana
2166
58Александров Максим
Сысоева Полина
1641
59Андросов Артём
Иванова Лика
3356
60Аряев Денис
Хисметова Самира
4142
61Ахматдинов Илья
Ващук Виктория
5344
62Баринов Альберт
Шендель Мирослава
6512
63Безруков Михаил
Коробейникова Полина
2664
64Белов Тимур
Дулаева Божена
1554
65Бельский Кирилл
Мохнатеива Олеся
6522
66Березкин Василий
Филимонова Алена
5131
67Бобришов Захар
Мушенко Вероника
5352
68Бобров Кирилл
Стасевич Анастасия
2221
69Булович Кирилл
Варнина Арина
1543
70Вартаньян Егор
Баринова Лина
1542
71Васильев Антип
Фаршатова София
4625
72Володин Степан
Петрова Арина
3251
73Воржев Арсений
Некрасова Анастасия
5443
74Гафаров Камиль
Кондратюк Нина
6231
75Глухов Илья
Гречишникова София
3136
76Гончар Савелий
Ширягина София
6533
77Гюламирян Эмиль
Максакова Софья
5665
78Дмитриев Артем
Исаева Ульяна
2666
79Дмитриев Иван
Хмелькова Мария
3336
80Долотов Максим
Кустова Анна
5455
81Еремин Денис
Гонеева Анастасия
5121
82Ермаков Александр
Карпухина Авелина
6332
83Жигжитов Сергей
Дондокова Ирина
6424
84Иконников Егор
Иконникова Валерия
1316
85Искаков Михаил
Милёхина Анна
5633
86Ишмурзин Аскар
Редреева Вера
4513
87Ким Артемий
Корнева Александра
4154
88Козлов Артем
Трефилова Дарья
4355
89Козловский Владимир
Шлабович Мария
5564
90Колунов Леонид
Зейналова Дарья
6655
91Коннов Михаил
Баранова Анна
2121
92Копылов Кирилл
Агабабян Таисия
3215
93Королёв Владимир
Аблова Дарья
3422
94Кошечкин Константин
Шалак Стефания
6465
95Крикалев Роман
Крикалева Софья
4312
96Кузнецов Богдан
Закусина Софья
2231
97Курбаков Степан
Букреева Анастасия
2136
99Ладиков Андрей
Ладикова Ирина
2435
100Лашаев Илья
Оксас Милана
1451
101Лебедев Глеб
Вакулина Анфиса
5162
102Логинов Алексей
Кременчуцкая Маргарита
3454
103Малышко Александр
Карасёва Алёна
3652
104Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
6213
105Мокроносов Юрий
Бузунова Анна
4326
106Моцный Георгий
Костенко София
4462
107Мошкин Сергей
Михайлова Марта
1314
108Мухамедьянов Нияз
Василевская Юлианна
3233
109Нагорный Павел
Батюк Дарья
3545
110Неверов Егор
Милякова Мария
1343
111Никишин Пётр
Хряпина Анфиса
5662
112Никольский Илья
Писоцкая Ева
4411
113Осетров Матвей
Германн Ева
4543
114Павловский Антон
Комышева Софья
4465
115Петренко Максим
Шестакова Мария
1356
116Плотников Артемий
Спориш Дарья
2415
117Помятинский Роман
Четверикова Вероника
1623
118Попов Матвей
Тихонова Дарьяна
6221
119Рожин Андрей
Овчаренко Мария
2262
120Светлов Дмитрий
Ежова Дарья
5164
121Сиволапов Александр
Платонова Ангелина
3313
122Сидоров Илья
Лебедянцева Алина
6565
123Ситников Александр
Муравьёва Полина
3265
124Смирнов Матвей
Соклакова Владислава
2316
125Станиславский Ростислав
Богатырева Анна
6446
126Тимошенко Леонид
Коршакова Анастасия
4154
127Файзрахманов Айнур
Амирова Полина
1223
128Фатин Михаил
Калашникова Алиса
3143
129Федорцов Ростислав
Елесина Софья
4665
130Фомин Александр
Абольянина Мария
1544
131Цап Николай
Баталова Варвара
6652
132Шабалин Максим
Воинкова Арина
1644
133Шефер Роберт
Давыдова София
3232
134Кочетов Мирослав
Николаева Айана
5211
135Добринский Никита
Михайличенко Кира
4526
136Шевляков Иван
Кузнецова Алина
2215
137Жигадло Бронислав
Перепелкина Варвара
5233
138Селезнёв Давид
Гечян Ангелина
1356
139Lyan Vyacheslav
Deberdieva Alina
4511
140Сидоров Герман
Мальцева Анна
4121
141Багнов Артем
Старушко Виталия
2321
142Гаврилов Никита
Федотова Вероника
5246
143Асеев Матвей
Слюсаренко Анна
3424
144Дейко Роман
Козловцева Валерия
5434
145Рублев Матвей
Сидоренко Татьяна
6631
146Тодоров Адриан
Казаченкова Ульяна
1145
147Сычев Арсений
Запашняя Светлана
3153
148Scoarta Alexandru
Ciorba Alexandra
1414
149Андреев Георгий
Зорина Таисия
2124
150Гольнев Антон
Новгородова Злата
2546
151Янчук Илья
Уфимцева Влада
2512