"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:15. Юниоры-1, LA (до C класса)
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:58
Пар в туре:58
Заходов:5
Выбрать:36

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRJ
76Адиян Антон
Ушакова Екатерина
3122
77Андрюхин Павел
Гусева Светлана
1545
78Атанов Матвей
Польшина Софья
2333
79Блинов Тимофей
Данилова Валерия
4534
80Борисов Константин
Агапкина София
5331
81Босс Филипп
Симеонова Антонина
4431
82Бургун Артемий
Кусаева Агния
5342
83Гаврилов Михаил
Теренина Вероника
5555
84Горохов Михаил
Рычкова Мария
3144
85Готовец Стефан
Косых Надежда
4454
86Домницкий Захар
Шмагринская Алина
2523
87Захарин Дмитрий
Казаева Арина
4133
88Зелов Денис
Турманидзе Марика
2112
89Калачев Арсений
Муллахметова Дилара
1424
90Капба Александр
Михина Софья
2353
91Кравченко Вячеслав
Петлина Полина
5525
92Кравченко Захар
Курбанова Самира
2312
93Крутиков Андрей
Жарова Виктория
4231
94Кукачев Ян
Сидоркова Злата
3541
95Кулешов Захар
Кривошеева Милана
5221
96Куприянов Тимофей
Кондакова Вероника
1133
97Леготин Денис
Солодкая Арина
1343
98Лощаков Никита
Патрихалко Алина
1343
99Маркелов Максим
Сорокина Элина
5254
100Михайлов Марк
Корепанова Анастасия
1113
101Михалев Михаил
Акимова Анастасия
4232
102Можаев Борис
Воробьева Дарья
4445
103Ожегов Роман
Вольная Мария
3522
104Павлов Роман
Цова Мария
1154
105Печкуров Владислав
Ефименко Ариадна
5345
106Пискунов Никита
Чиркунова Елена
5231
107Подшивалов Александр
Сигарева Юлия
3555
108Салахов Михаил
Салимова Ульяна
1412
109Сосновский Николай
Резникова Арина
3123
110Томашевич Валерий
Кузьмичева Анастасия
1232
111Тоноян Владимир
Скрипник Екатерина
5313
112Уланов Никита
Святова Александра
2122
113Филатов Иван
Савкина София
2453
114Хромов Никита
Стельникова Кристина
2441
115Цаплин Владислав
Мельниковская Полина
5552
116Шагиахметов Максим
Галишева Юлия
5314
117Шантуров Владимир
Лебедкина Ксения
1255
118Шаповалов Дмитрий
Главатских Алиса
4215
119Югаев Артем
Макарова Алиса
3243
120Якупов Вадим
Перельман Дана
4224
121Брагинец Марк
Сорокина Алина
2455
122Ибрагимов Денис
Борисова Анастасия
1541
123Нехороших Степан
Зимина Антонина
3211
124Вивчарук Дмитрий
Будзинская Стефания
2132
125Нгуен Шон
Павлова Стелла
4412
126Варюхин Андрей
Бурнашевская Елизавета
3321
127Уткин Роман
Басова Арина
4154
128Кузин Илья
Дроздова Вероника
3215
129Пивовар Павел
Чистова Диана
1524
130Стрельцов Никита
Маркова Валентина
2324
131Шапока Юрий
Храменкова Анастасия
2131
132Абдуллин Артур
Абдуллина Алина
3415
133Кияшко Анатолий
Махина Лолита
3411