"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:16. Юниоры-2, LA (до B класса)
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:61
Пар в туре:61
Заходов:5
Выбрать:36

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRJ
81Абдулкеримов Алексей
Костина Юлия
5432
82Апареев Глеб
Михалева Ангелина
3554
83Асулбаев Георгий
Медведева Александра
2431
84Ахметов Даниел
Потапова Дарья
1142
85Безкоровайный Андрей
Ильясова Юлия
1123
86Бурмистров Артем
Сашникова Ксения
4545
87Бутенко Даниил
Апарина Анастасия
4115
88Быстряков Сергей
Звягинцева Валерия
2144
89Децюк Дмитрий
Дорошок Эсмеральда
1315
90Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
4325
91Емцов Владислав
Лебедева Мария
5354
92Журавлев Иван
Охмат Екатерина
1321
93Зверев Александр
Олейник Елизавета
5213
94Златов Алексей
Чернова Ольга
1552
95Иванов Владимир
Мулюкина Анастасия
3225
96Игнатьев Владимир
Землякова Юлия
5353
97Кайтуков Тимур
Терещенко Виктория
3241
98Канарев Марк
Волынская Арина
3255
99Кирков Кирилл
Нечаева Софья
2541
100Кожухарь Павел
Анисимова Дарья
1111
101Комлев Егор
Варламова Елизавета
4535
102Королев Никита
Тимергалиева Милана
3144
103Кочев Назар
Кистанова Дана
1552
104Кузнецов Михаил
Раздайбедина Анастасия
3523
105Кустов Максим
Седова София
1552
106Лисовин Глеб
Кирносова Маргарита
1341
107Майоров Данил
Шишкова Милена
4122
108Мануйлов Герман
Богушкевич Дарья
5434
109Марущак Дмитрий
Орлова Анна
2434
110Митиленко Вадим
Кишкович Алеся
5413
111Мороз Александр
Слипченко Стефания
4312
112Никитин Егор
Штрем Валерия
5244
113Николаев Евгений
Козлова Анжелика
2421
114Нифонтов Михаил
Маркелова Любовь
2232
115Петров Кирилл
Зянкина Алина
2213
116Прокопьев Кирилл
Шевцова Полина
4123
117Савутков Денис
Никульшина Вероника
3314
118Сергеев Сергей
Свиридова Ева
5223
119Спиркин Илья
Шафоростова Екатерина
1324
120Тен Марат
Лебедева Таисия
4154
121Тепляков Андрей
Гущина Мария
3413
122Шашкин Тимофей
Шведова Галина
4535
123Щапов Александр
Мочалова Алиса
1143
124Просвирнов Вячеслав
Милега Екатерина
5252
125Овсянников Иван
Филиппова София
2542
126Свинцицкий Максим
Свинцицкая Анастасия
4411
127Фадеев Максим
Калинченко София
1121
128Кольвинковский Андрей
Голубь Лина
2213
129Мельников Егор
Шевлягина Анна
5414
130Цыганков Данил
Жорняк Дана
1331
131Полев Богдан
Баренцева Анастасия
5535
132Кузнецов Андрей
Ли Мина
3254
133Султанов Роман
Андросова Диана
2443
134Шевченко Илья
Драмбян Анна
4412
135Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
3531
136Чех Владимир
Романова Анастасия
4235
137Чеботарь Ярослав
Хмель Анастасия
3131
138Медведев Егор
Кондратенко Полина
3342
139Хайретдинов Игорь
Багаутдинова Анита
2155
140Колпиков Илья
Полякова Светлана
2321
141Исайчев Тимофей
Шынтемирова Аделина
5455