"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:20. Junior I, LA
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:84
Пар в туре:85
Заходов:6
Выбрать:48

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRJ
106Kura Kipras
Chizhik Aleksandra
1123
108Агарков Роман
Ермашева Варвара
4445
109Адиян Антон
Ушакова Екатерина
1224
110Андрюхин Павел
Гусева Светлана
3156
111Атанов Матвей
Польшина Софья
4543
112Беляев Дмитрий
Корикова Анна
2116
113Блинов Тимофей
Данилова Валерия
6346
114Босс Филипп
Симеонова Антонина
6414
115Брановец Глеб
Филимошкина Ангелина
6262
116Валавин Илья
Герасимова Кира
2465
117Веретенников Андрей
Холкина Полина
4462
118Виноградов Михаил
Каплина Виктория
6622
119Гаврилов Михаил
Теренина Вероника
3534
120Горохов Михаил
Рычкова Мария
4554
121Готовец Стефан
Косых Надежда
1423
122Домницкий Захар
Шмагринская Алина
5216
123Донцов Игорь
Сергеева Полина
4532
124Ермолаев Алексей
Снигирева Софья
5153
125Жильцов Арсений
Жильцова Полина
3223
126Жук Юрий
Лузина Екатерина
3211
127Завьялов Артем
Лукьянова Милисента
2123
128Зайцев Матвей
Никишина Елизавета
6466
129Захарин Дмитрий
Казаева Арина
2515
131Ивахненко Павел
Ивахненко Анна
1544
132Казаков Павел
Лихачева Полина
4362
133Калачев Арсений
Муллахметова Дилара
4226
134Каменюк Анатолий
Киселева Александра
1144
135Кравченко Вячеслав
Петлина Полина
5655
136Кравченко Захар
Курбанова Самира
5352
137Крутиков Андрей
Жарова Виктория
5262
138Кукачев Ян
Сидоркова Злата
6331
139Кулешов Захар
Кривошеева Милана
3651
140Кульпин Никита
Сурнакова София
4134
141Куприянов Тимофей
Кондакова Вероника
6321
142Купцов Данил
Лукьянова Маргарита
4446
143Леготин Денис
Солодкая Арина
3411
144Лимонов Владислав
Захарова Дарья
6444
145Лисин Давыд
Кривошеина Виктория
3265
146Лощаков Никита
Патрихалко Алина
2515
147Максимов Никита
Сокол Алиса
6313
148Марачканец Ярослав
Папян Карине
3253
149Маркелов Максим
Сорокина Элина
3131
150Милькин Александр
Зайцева Полина
2164
151Михайлов Марк
Корепанова Анастасия
4544
152Михалев Михаил
Акимова Анастасия
2466
153Мясников Александр
Фадеева Майя
2463
154Ожегов Роман
Вольная Мария
4654
155Островский Алексей
Ткачёва Кира
2126
156Павлов Данил
Сундукова Ангелина
1241
157Павлов Роман
Цова Мария
6651
158Паршин Кирилл
Гайер Виктория
2663
160Плахов Никита
Сергеева Лилия
4341
161Подшивалов Александр
Сигарева Юлия
3631
162Сабинин Андрей
Курицына Анна
1636
163Салахов Михаил
Салимова Ульяна
3315
164Самсонов Роман
Костикова Екатерина
6313
165Сосновский Николай
Резникова Арина
2351
166Тоноян Владимир
Скрипник Екатерина
6436
167Уланов Никита
Святова Александра
3132
168Фаретдинов Эрнест
Азарова София
5362
169Филатов Иван
Савкина София
5155
170Шагиахметов Максим
Галишева Юлия
4532
171Шаповалов Дмитрий
Главатских Алиса
1431
172Шатунин Ярослав
Дагбаева Камилла
6626
173Шешурин Михаил
Правдухина Арина
5214
174Юдин Максим
Кириллова Анна
1151
175Якупов Вадим
Перельман Дана
2511
181Брагинец Марк
Сорокина Алина
2622
182Ибрагимов Денис
Борисова Анастасия
3655
183Kim Denis
Shoumarova Kumrinisa
5516
184Savchenko Daniil
Miroshnichenko Anastasiya
5514
185Вивчарук Дмитрий
Будзинская Стефания
1625
186Садыков Артём
Сидорчук Виктория
2323
187Нгуен Шон
Павлова Стелла
5313
188Пташник Константин
Голубева Елена
1355
189Ланецкий Александр
Никитюк Полина
5425
190Пивовар Павел
Чистова Диана
4135
191Шапока Юрий
Храменкова Анастасия
3264
192Уткин Роман
Басова Арина
5642
193Кузин Илья
Дроздова Вероника
6532
194Кульбаев Тимур
Сагадеева Айгиза
1162
195Лавров Владислав
Черепенникова Полина
1241
196Абдуллин Артур
Абдуллина Алина
1233
197Ефремов Иван
Сиротина Ольга
5545
198Суслов Илья
Мордясова Валерия
1646