"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:21. WDSF Open Youth LA
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:97
Пар в туре:49
Заходов:4
Выбрать:24

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRPJ
111Peredery Anton
Bobrova Olesja
34333
112Untu Vladislav
Baryshnikova Polina
22314
113Vinokurov Mikhail
Spirina Mayya
21321
115Андреев Дмитрий
Елистратова Александра
31212
123Гусев Андрей
Решетова Елизавета
24444
125Дружинин Аристарх
Долгополова Эльвира
34243
126Евдокимов Иван
Мизгерт Валерия
22434
128Зайкин Денис
Загнетьева Александра
34222
133Карлов Александр
Попова Вероника
23112
134Кармаков Антон
Шаповалова Алина
43213
138Корнеев Матвей
Сиротюк Екатерина
23334
139Костюк Дмитрий
Чайка Алина
11113
142Курбатов Кирилл
Ревель-Муроз Александра
42444
147Митрохин Никита
Матаева Милана
21443
148Михайлов Артем
Самсонова Марина
12123
150Недвигин Леонид
Зернова Анжелика
43211
152Павлов Иван
Романова Валерия
43114
156Прошин Прохор
Бреусенко Анна
43111
158Самохин Александр
Колотовкина Екатерина
14222
162Тараканов Данила
Карнаушенко Виолетта
42134
163Федин Дмитрий
Тихонова Екатерина
12124
164Филатов Тимур
Алексанян Альмира
12421
167Юхименко Глеб
Хасанова Ильсина
11342
168Якубов Рустам
Султанбекова Дарина
22131
170Фахрисламов Камиль
Cушенцова Александра
23432
175Власов Денис
Бредис Елизавета
14422
178Гювен Никита-Атакан
Выслоух Вероника
42211
180Кукушкин Олег
Воинкова Анастасия
42111
181Кобзев Константин
Миронова Маргарита
43432
182Осипов Александр
Шпачинская София
14323
184Kuznetsov Andrey
Lee Mina
31331
185Сосков Владислав
Ратина Алина
21142
186Бусловский Андрей
Рябцева Дарья
13344
187Кемалоглу Ахмет-Али
Волкова Анастасия
11423
188Краснов Евгений
Божухина Кристина
13342
189Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
34321
192Павлов Михаил
Чукина Дарина
44313
193Алексеев Никита
Алликас Анастасия
23211
195Ильин Иван
Крвашян Яна
23123
196Пушкарев Евгений
Борисова Ксения
31134
201Назолин Степан
Леонова Елизавета
44244
202Востриков Владимир
Рязанцева Наталья
34243
204Шарковский Егор
Клименко Виталина
31243
205Shliakhov Danila
Tsiprush Angelina
11311
206Карманов Данила
Шведова Полина
31142
207Kireyeu Anton
Viadzenikava Elina
32231
208Еремеев Данил
Голицына Анастасия
42424
209Севридов Матвей
Дементьева Дина
31432
210Фирсов Артем
Перекатова Кристина
14431