"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:26. Дети-2, LA
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:94
Пар в туре:51
Заходов:4
Выбрать:26

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRJ
137Ibadkhodzhaev Rustam
Nurutdinova Alana
1314
138Александров Максим
Сысоева Полина
2433
139Аряев Денис
Хисметова Самира
4231
141Баринов Альберт
Шендель Мирослава
3212
148Булович Кирилл
Варнина Арина
3111
151Володин Степан
Петрова Арина
3331
152Воржев Арсений
Некрасова Анастасия
3144
154Глухов Илья
Гречишникова София
2343
160Еремин Денис
Гонеева Анастасия
1144
161Ермаков Александр
Карпухина Авелина
2343
163Иконников Егор
Иконникова Валерия
1142
165Ишмурзин Аскар
Редреева Вера
4433
166Ким Артемий
Корнева Александра
4443
168Козловский Владимир
Шлабович Мария
1343
169Колунов Леонид
Зейналова Дарья
3144
170Коннов Михаил
Баранова Анна
2322
171Копылов Кирилл
Агабабян Таисия
4322
173Кошечкин Константин
Шалак Стефания
3312
176Курбаков Степан
Букреева Анастасия
3432
179Лашаев Илья
Оксас Милана
1214
180Лебедев Глеб
Вакулина Анфиса
3142
181Логинов Алексей
Кременчуцкая Маргарита
3424
182Малышко Александр
Карасёва Алёна
1313
184Мокроносов Юрий
Бузунова Анна
1122
185Моцный Георгий
Костенко София
2312
189Неверов Егор
Милякова Мария
1213
190Никишин Пётр
Хряпина Анфиса
1211
192Осетров Матвей
Германн Ева
1321
194Павловский Антон
Комышева Софья
4321
196Плотников Артемий
Спориш Дарья
2111
198Попов Матвей
Тихонова Дарьяна
1144
199Рожин Андрей
Овчаренко Мария
2234
201Сиволапов Александр
Платонова Ангелина
3231
202Сидоров Илья
Лебедянцева Алина
2444
203Ситников Александр
Муравьёва Полина
2213
204Смирнов Матвей
Соклакова Владислава
4422
205Станиславский Ростислав
Богатырева Анна
3114
207Файзрахманов Айнур
Амирова Полина
1112
208Фатин Михаил
Калашникова Алиса
4221
209Федорцов Ростислав
Елесина Софья
4421
210Фомин Александр
Абольянина Мария
3234
211Цап Николай
Баталова Варвара
4421
213Шефер Роберт
Давыдова София
4223
215Кочетов Мирослав
Николаева Айана
4434
219Lyan Vyacheslav
Deberdieva Alina
3221
220Сидоров Герман
Мальцева Анна
2432
222Рублев Матвей
Сидоренко Татьяна
2233
223Scoarta Alexandru
Ciorba Alexandra
2132
224Андреев Георгий
Зорина Таисия
2423
227Гаврилов Никита
Федотова Вероника
1143
231Савченков Константин
Шилова Дарья
4331