"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:27. Junior II+I, LA
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:89
Пар в туре:48
Заходов:3
Выбрать:24

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRPJ
141Kuznetsov Andrey
Lee Mina
22332
144Zhilenkov Maxim
Molochnikova Arina
32321
146Авершин Егор
Фещук Вероника
32112
147Александрин Леонид
Матюхина Алена
21112
150Асулбаев Георгий
Медведева Александра
33222
151Батырев Никита
Саморокова София
11133
155Васильев Роман
Васильева Полина
21213
156Гомзов Дмитрий
Ермолаева Арина
33233
157Гончаров Захар
Кращенко Наталия
21121
158Гугучкин Никита
Леонтьева Анастасия
13233
160Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
11233
161Емцев Валерий
Серёгина Злата
32113
163Ерёмин Максим
Шерстобитова Вера
21111
164Ершов Валентин
Воробьева Наталья
22113
169Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
12322
172Колбасюк Александр
Зимакова Ирина
13323
174Корнилов Богдан
Требушевская Диана
12133
176Коротченко Леонид
Сударикова Анна
23333
179Кузнецов Павел
Баранова Арина
13221
180Кукушкин Олег
Воинкова Анастасия
11211
181Ларченко Никита
Абдуллина Элина
32123
185Митрохин Никита
Матаева Милана
12333
186Михайлов Артем
Самсонова Марина
21121
187Наумов Александр
Мананова Эльвира
21321
188Наумов Егор
Шендель Софья
13322
193Савутков Денис
Никульшина Вероника
23332
194Сергеев Сергей
Свиридова Ева
32113
195Сидоров Роман
Кононова Виктория
33213
196Спиркин Илья
Шафоростова Екатерина
13333
197Старцев Игорь
Ходырева Дарья
33332
198Тараканов Данила
Карнаушенко Виолетта
32233
200Титов Игорь
Норкина Варвара
23221
201Харин Даниил
Хмельницкая Диана
11211
202Шарковский Егор
Клименко Виталина
33222
204Шустиков Артем
Савенкова Галина
21122
206Эльмурзаев Дмитрий
Рогожкина Сабина
11232
210Овсянников Иван
Филиппова София
33321
212Томилов Вадим
Мазурова Наталья
22211
213Субботин Андрей
Бекирова Медине
11322
217Savchenko Daniil
Miroshnichenko Anastasiya
32111
218Султанов Роман
Андросова Диана
21232
219Синельников Игорь
Эльмесова София
23322
220Гудовский Георгий
Шаймярдянова Камилла
33332
221Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
32111
222Коростелёв Матвей
Горина Ульяна
32332
230Семилетов Василий
Барановская Мария
11211
232Попов Иван
Бикеева Наталья
22111
234Дубейко Дмитрий
Синюкова Валерия
11111