"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:29. Дети 2+1, 6 танцев (E класс)
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:51
Пар в туре:51
Заходов:4
Выбрать:26

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWQSCh
151Андросов Артём
Иванова Лика
2314
152Балахтинов Юрий
Байдалина Николь
4342
153Белов Тимур
Дулаева Божена
3144
154Бугай Александр
Меджидова Екатерина
1431
155Гончар Савелий
Ширягина София
2144
156Гребенюк Александр
Новикова Николь
1343
157Данилов Илья
Трапезникова Кира
3224
158Дмитриев Дмитрий
Стельникова Лира
4334
159Дмитриев Иван
Хмелькова Мария
3143
160Долотов Максим
Кустова Анна
1431
161Идиатуллин Михаил
Гюльмамедова Александра
2313
162Ильин Арсений
Кирноценская Елизавета
1132
163Искаков Михаил
Милёхина Анна
4424
164Крамской Александр
Симонян Алина
1243
165Кузнецов Богдан
Закусина Софья
2134
166Кулаев Виктор
Желованова Виктория
1223
168Ладиков Андрей
Ладикова Ирина
3443
169Логинов Алексей
Кременчуцкая Маргарита
3131
170Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
2432
171Мурый Марк
Химина Алиса
3113
172Павленко Тимофей
Крюкова Камилла
4222
173Павлов Арсений
Шестопалова Злата
4421
174Панченко Николай
Панченко Надежда
2124
175Петренко Максим
Шестакова Мария
4214
176Прохорко Прохор
Ясюк Мария
1242
177Римский Всеволод
Припадаева Алиса
4424
178Рыженков Александр
Одинокая Мария
2312
179Саетов Тагир
Мусина Алина
3343
180Саттаров Данияр
Арутюнян Ариана
1142
181Сидоров Матвей
Безрукова Кристина
4311
182Симонов Кирилл
Терехова Таисия
3311
183Смирнов Дмитрий
Ермакова Вера
3121
184Сучилов Михаил
Засядько Милана
2242
185Сычев Арсений
Запашняя Светлана
1344
186Тимошенко Леонид
Коршакова Анастасия
3432
187Ткачев Даниил
Павлова Елизавета
4211
188Фурса Владимир
Черных София
2111
189Хрущ Константин
Егорова Екатерина
1111
190Черкашин Владислав
Сайфулина Алина
1222
191Чернышев Валерий
Березницкая Милана
2231
192Шабалин Максим
Воинкова Арина
1233
193Шевляков Роман
Полторак Марина
4331
194Григоренко Андрей
Архипова Виталина
3322
195Неженец Роман
Крылова Василиса
4423
196Филатов Дмитрий
Симоненко Александра
2433
197Фомин Даниил
Аносова Анастасия
2213
198Сухоруков Иван
Сухорукова Диана
2211
199Синяков Кирилл
Стукан Арина
3113
200Добринский Никита
Михайличенко Кира
1422
201Зубков Данил
Красавина Анастасия
3334
202Асеев Матвей
Слюсаренко Анна
4422