"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:2. Юниоры-2, ST (до B класса)
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:59
Пар в туре:59
Заходов:5
Выбрать:36

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTFQ
6Абдулкеримов Алексей
Костина Юлия
1553
7Аленушка Александр
Гурченкова Камилла
5541
8Апареев Глеб
Михалева Ангелина
2444
9Асулбаев Георгий
Медведева Александра
3541
10Ахметов Даниел
Потапова Дарья
1411
11Безкоровайный Андрей
Ильясова Юлия
4221
12Бурмистров Артем
Сашникова Ксения
2344
13Бутенко Даниил
Апарина Анастасия
2525
14Децюк Дмитрий
Дорошок Эсмеральда
5542
15Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
2421
16Емцев Валерий
Серёгина Злата
4411
17Емцов Владислав
Лебедева Мария
1252
18Журавлев Иван
Охмат Екатерина
4444
19Зверев Александр
Олейник Елизавета
4431
20Златов Алексей
Чернова Ольга
3132
21Игнатьев Владимир
Землякова Юлия
2234
22Канарев Марк
Волынская Арина
5313
23Кирков Кирилл
Нечаева Софья
4324
24Кожухарь Павел
Анисимова Дарья
3523
25Комлев Егор
Варламова Елизавета
5342
26Королев Никита
Тимергалиева Милана
4212
27Кочев Назар
Кистанова Дана
1225
28Кузнецов Михаил
Раздайбедина Анастасия
1425
29Кукушкин Олег
Воинкова Анастасия
1212
30Кустов Максим
Седова София
3544
31Лисовин Глеб
Кирносова Маргарита
5215
32Майоров Данил
Шишкова Милена
3244
33Марущак Дмитрий
Орлова Анна
4313
34Митиленко Вадим
Кишкович Алеся
2543
35Михайлов Артем
Самсонова Марина
5213
36Мороз Александр
Слипченко Стефания
4135
37Никитин Егор
Штрем Валерия
1114
38Николаев Евгений
Козлова Анжелика
1111
39Нифонтов Михаил
Маркелова Любовь
3152
40Петров Кирилл
Зянкина Алина
5553
41Сергеев Сергей
Свиридова Ева
2231
42Спиркин Илья
Шафоростова Екатерина
3335
43Тен Марат
Лебедева Таисия
3155
44Тепляков Андрей
Гущина Мария
1533
45Титов Игорь
Норкина Варвара
3124
46Шашкин Тимофей
Шведова Галина
3214
47Щапов Александр
Мочалова Алиса
1552
48Просвирнов Вячеслав
Милега Екатерина
4422
49Овсянников Иван
Филиппова София
2454
50Томилов Никита
Вахитова Надежда
5331
51Свинцицкий Максим
Свинцицкая Анастасия
5452
52Султанов Роман
Андросова Диана
4315
53Фадеев Максим
Калинченко София
4355
54Кольвинковский Андрей
Голубь Лина
2322
55Мельников Егор
Шевлягина Анна
3131
56Цыганков Данил
Жорняк Дана
1121
57Полев Богдан
Баренцева Анастасия
3143
58Хайретдинов Игорь
Багаутдинова Анита
2133
59Шевченко Илья
Драмбян Анна
4155
60Устименко Денис
Чеботарёва Лолита
5244
61Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
2425
63Колпиков Илья
Полякова Светлана
5332
64Чеботарь Ярослав
Хмель Анастасия
1353
65Чех Владимир
Романова Анастасия
2433