"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:30. Юниоры 2+1, 8 танцев (до D класса)
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:60
Пар в туре:60
Заходов:4
Выбрать:30

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRWTQ
156Августинович Ярослав
Братчикова Анастасия
311322
157Адамов Иван
Сухенькая Полина
242243
158Асрян Георгий
Пекарчик Анна
322131
159Бабанский Всеволод
Шиянова Софья
423121
160Бережецкий Кирилл
Микитова Дана
344421
161Беседин Никита
Ослон Арина
432323
162Бессараб Денис
Маркевич Марина
233312
163Борблик Даниил
Гасанова София
121213
164Борисов Константин
Агапкина София
133344
165Бургун Артемий
Кусаева Агния
311122
166Ващенко Глеб
Коноваленко Полина
234434
167Гаврилов Максим
Загитова Маргарита
431211
168Гаврилов Михаил
Теренина Вероника
122431
169Дегтярёв Даниил
Касатых Ева
132114
170Домницкий Захар
Шмагринская Алина
222143
172Ермашов Владислав
Косилова Мария
142224
173Ершов Давид
Чернышева Арина
111431
174Журавлев Иван
Охмат Екатерина
433442
175Завальона Ярослав
Пузырникова Мария
144442
176Кайтуков Тимур
Терещенко Виктория
223211
177Калачев Арсений
Муллахметова Дилара
314234
178Капба Александр
Михина Софья
314244
179Кириляка Кирилл
Котенева Яна
443333
180Кравченко Захар
Курбанова Самира
342421
181Кугачев Кирилл
Куокконен Дарина
231132
182Кузнецов Дмитрий
Галкина Ксения
421431
183Кузьменков Михаил
Еньшина Яна
144333
184Лакомый Дмитрий
Борисова Елена
314431
185Леготин Денис
Солодкая Арина
432142
186Легошин Арсений
Ларина Ангелина
443123
187Лисовин Глеб
Кирносова Маргарита
212423
188Лосев Илья
Грозан София
114314
189Лощаков Никита
Патрихалко Алина
434221
190Мыльников Павел
Таран Елена
121422
191Некрашевич Ярослав
Сибирина Анастасия
213423
192Новаков Илья
Гузева Виктория
131111
193Павлов Роман
Цова Мария
211242
194Печкуров Владислав
Ефименко Ариадна
314312
195Рахимов Динар
Бакиева Ивилина
114214
196Смык Валерий
Матская Ульяна
123144
197Томашевич Валерий
Кузьмичева Анастасия
422343
198Тоноян Владимир
Скрипник Екатерина
242344
199Федотов Иван
Сушненко Мария
211423
200Хромов Никита
Стельникова Кристина
443131
201Цаплин Владислав
Мельниковская Полина
333143
202Шантуров Владимир
Лебедкина Ксения
342424
203Шаповалов Дмитрий
Главатских Алиса
311422
204Брагинец Марк
Сорокина Алина
233213
205Губерт Роман
Лобанова Анна
324213
206Колбин Александр
Панченко Екатерина
243314
207Нехороших Степан
Зимина Антонина
311112
208Корф Кирилл
Жеброва Ирина
244331
209Шевченко Илья
Драмбян Анна
423133
210Лукин Егор
Махова Алина
442211
211Варюхин Андрей
Бурнашевская Елизавета
131232
212Колесников Матвей
Сабельникова Ульяна
443344
213Псюкалов Егор
Сергань Меланья
421344
214Колпиков Илья
Полякова Светлана
122132
215Шапока Юрий
Храменкова Анастасия
324244
216Карпенко Вадим
Костькова Диана
234312