"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:31. Взрослые + Молодежь, LA (до B класса)
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:61
Пар в туре:61
Заходов:4
Выбрать:36

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRJ
161Базыльников Владимир
Жученко Анастасия
3343
162Баранов Александр
Антонюк Софья
2112
163Винокуров Никита
Татаринцева Елизавета
4422
164Власов Денис
Бредис Елизавета
3213
165Волгин Даниил
Дегтярева Ульяна
4324
166Гришаев Алексей
Галкина Дарья
4311
167Дружинин Аристарх
Долгополова Эльвира
3111
168Дубовик Семен
Вайсфеник Алина
2233
169Дудников Евгений
Рыжова Надежда
3121
170Зуев Денис
Сотникова Мария
1124
171Зюков Никита
Охременко Софья
4242
172Кармаков Антон
Шаповалова Алина
1213
173Климанов Илья
Миссан Алина
4214
174Клоков Игорь
Старцева Александра
1244
175Козлов Станислав
Кузнецова Дарья
2311
176Котенев Константин
Коновалова Алиса
4234
177Крутиков Артём
Борисенко Елена
3422
178Люциус Александр
Василевская Алена
2321
179Макаров Алексей
Троицкая Полина
3142
180Надыров Владислав
Базекина Дарья
1342
181Олейников Олег
Какаянц Эвелина
1124
182Петров Александр
Шатова Александра
4214
183Пикуля Иван
Любитенко Мария
3344
184Пинега Виталий
Матасова Софья
2331
185Пинигин Илья
Толмачева Диана
1133
186Провоторов Александр
Хаустова Полина
1331
187Прошин Прохор
Бреусенко Анна
4342
188Рогатнев Владислав
Солина Арина
4221
189Румянцев Георгий
Горбенко Анна
4313
190Скакалин Валерий
Четкина Елизавета
2213
191Смирнов Данил
Илларионова Лидия
1311
192Солманов Анатолий
Гущина Ирина
2231
193Сулейманов Эльдар
Веркина Дарья
3431
194Тарасов Дмитрий
Комиссарова Анна
3322
195Тимофеев Вячеслав
Калинченко Анастасия
1443
196Тиунов Константин
Тиунова Людмила
2244
197Федотов Павел
Семёнова Екатерина
2244
198Фролов Роман
Янкелевич Ирина
4444
199Хубулов Хетаг
Габараева Камилла
2311
200Шермадини Автандил
Наумова Диана
4432
201Яковлев Павел
Шафеева Полина
2132
202Яткин Владислав
Росочинская Анна
3424
203Востриков Владимир
Рязанцева Наталья
2433
204Гибадуллин Никита
Миронова Мария
1123
206Сологуб Андрей
Шахназарова Ирина
2213
208Фёдоров Евгений
Лазарева Татьяна
1444
209Волканов Андрей
Воронцова Анастасия
3131
210Бывалин Руслан
Бадальян Виолетта
1422
211Рукавишников Константин
Федорова Валерия
2131
212Барсегян Давид
Россяйкина Лаура
4432
213Громов Никита
Лизункина Марина
3312
214Самородов Андрей
Ломайкина Инна
1423
215Шулаев Алексей
Третьякова Полина
2442
216Старушко Роман
Коваленко Алиса
3122
217Клюкин Илья
Куценко Марианна
4431
218Федоров Михаил
Закирова Лиана
1123
219Самагальский Денис
Делижанова Злата
3113
220Нагулов Данила
Хусенская Мария
4443
221Дедов Кирилл
Куц Екатерина
1214
222Ильин Иван
Крвашян Яна
1144
223Зубов Дмитрий
Левенцова Анастасия
3131