"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:38. Дети-2, ST (до D класса)
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:50
Пар в туре:50
Заходов:4
Выбрать:25

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTVQ
196Безруков Михаил
Коробейникова Полина
3114
197Бельский Кирилл
Мохнатеива Олеся
2142
198Бобришов Захар
Мушенко Вероника
2311
199Вартаньян Егор
Баринова Лина
1331
201Воржев Арсений
Некрасова Анастасия
3111
202Гончар Савелий
Ширягина София
2121
203Гюламирян Эмиль
Максакова Софья
2223
204Дмитриев Артем
Исаева Ульяна
2233
205Долотов Максим
Кустова Анна
2242
206Ермаков Александр
Карпухина Авелина
3444
207Жигжитов Сергей
Дондокова Ирина
4333
208Ильин Арсений
Кирноценская Елизавета
4322
209Искаков Михаил
Милёхина Анна
2144
210Козлов Артем
Трефилова Дарья
3111
211Козлов Валерий
Муслимова Анастасия
1324
212Козловский Владимир
Шлабович Мария
4234
213Копылов Кирилл
Агабабян Таисия
2421
214Королёв Владимир
Аблова Дарья
4424
215Кошечкин Константин
Шалак Стефания
2244
216Крикалев Роман
Крикалева Софья
4443
217Кулаев Виктор
Желованова Виктория
1211
218Курбаков Степан
Букреева Анастасия
2333
220Логинов Алексей
Кременчуцкая Маргарита
4422
221Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
4324
222Мошкин Сергей
Михайлова Марта
1434
223Нагорный Павел
Батюк Дарья
3142
224Никольский Илья
Писоцкая Ева
3223
225Павлов Арсений
Шестопалова Злата
3143
226Павловский Антон
Комышева Софья
3432
227Петренко Максим
Шестакова Мария
1443
228Петров Дмитрий
Кислых София
3114
229Помятинский Роман
Четверикова Вероника
2111
231Сычев Арсений
Запашняя Светлана
1233
232Тушев Иван
Певве София
2231
233Фатин Михаил
Калашникова Алиса
2114
234Шабалин Максим
Воинкова Арина
3212
235Шумских Андрей
Алексеева Варвара
3322
236Якименко Данил
Сметанина Вероника
3212
237Васильев Вадим
Строкова Анна
1133
239Шевляков Иван
Кузнецова Алина
4442
240Селезнёв Давид
Гечян Ангелина
4424
241Сидоров Герман
Мальцева Анна
1121
242Янчук Илья
Уфимцева Влада
1313
243Гаврилов Никита
Федотова Вероника
4343
244Фомин Даниил
Аносова Анастасия
4231
245Багнов Артем
Старушко Виталия
4311
246Григоренко Андрей
Архипова Виталина
1212
247Гольдин Амирьян
Лосива Екатерина
1442
248Стойков Глеб
Расстрыгина София
1432
249Светлов Дмитрий
Ежова Дарья
1321