"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:3. A. ВС Молодежь, ST
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:74
Пар в туре:74
Заходов:5
Выбрать:48

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTFQ
11Андреев Дмитрий
Елистратова Александра
4541
12Базыльников Владимир
Жученко Анастасия
5245
13Баранов Александр
Антонюк Софья
5454
14Винокуров Никита
Татаринцева Елизавета
3214
15Власов Денис
Бредис Елизавета
5434
16Волгин Даниил
Дегтярева Ульяна
1544
17Горбачев Павел
Рудич Виктория
4221
18Гришаев Алексей
Галкина Дарья
4441
19Гришаев Михаил
Выжанова Стефания
1212
20Гусев Андрей
Решетова Елизавета
3535
21Дружинин Аристарх
Долгополова Эльвира
5324
22Зайкин Денис
Загнетьева Александра
3242
23Исаков Илья
Фофанова Дарья
5353
24Кармаков Антон
Шаповалова Алина
4124
25Карманов Данила
Шведова Полина
1533
26Климанов Илья
Миссан Алина
2142
27Козеев Владимир
Токарева Елизавета
1454
28Козлов Станислав
Кузнецова Дарья
4141
29Котенев Константин
Коновалова Алиса
4555
30Крутиков Артём
Борисенко Елена
2343
31Люциус Александр
Василевская Алена
3315
32Митрофанов Владимир
Слободчик Мария
4124
33Нагулов Данила
Хусенская Мария
3523
34Надыров Владислав
Базекина Дарья
1533
35Недвигин Леонид
Зернова Анжелика
3414
36Овчаренко Дмитрий
Тодорова Анастасия
5234
37Осипов Александр
Шпачинская София
2354
38Петров Александр
Шатова Александра
5533
39Пешков Максим
Огурцова Елизавета
1341
40Прошин Прохор
Бреусенко Анна
2155
41Румянцев Георгий
Горбенко Анна
2132
42Самохин Александр
Колотовкина Екатерина
4422
43Серебряков Никита
Сыс Александра
4243
44Смирнов Данил
Илларионова Лидия
1115
45Сосков Владислав
Ратина Алина
4343
46Сулейманов Эльдар
Веркина Дарья
2113
47Тимофеев Вячеслав
Калинченко Анастасия
5211
48Фролов Роман
Янкелевич Ирина
2155
49Хубулов Хетаг
Габараева Камилла
3311
50Шермадини Автандил
Наумова Диана
1454
51Шибаев Илья
Скорикова Марина
2113
52Шулаев Алексей
Третьякова Полина
5524
53Якубов Рустам
Султанбекова Дарина
3342
54Яткин Владислав
Росочинская Анна
1121
55Фахрисламов Камиль
Cушенцова Александра
1533
56Востриков Владимир
Рязанцева Наталья
3121
57Лутохин Илья
Зарубина Олеся
4552
58Рукавишников Константин
Федорова Валерия
1111
59Барков Станислав
Мелюкова Ирина
3143
60Гибадуллин Никита
Миронова Мария
3325
61Гарусс Никита
Светлолобова Валерия
3535
62Лобанов Даниил
Кушнир Сабина
4221
63Бабошкин Павел
Гринькив Александра
3452
64Дедов Кирилл
Куц Екатерина
2422
65Макаров Алексей
Троицкая Полина
5441
66Гювен Никита-Атакан
Выслоух Вероника
1341
67Сологуб Андрей
Шахназарова Ирина
4434
68Бусловский Андрей
Рябцева Дарья
1353
69Кулешов Евгений
Язева Татьяна
5224
70Щербанич Кирилл
Цибизова Маргарита
2352
71Хвостенко Кирилл
Алексеева Яна
1255
72Кемалоглу Ахмет-Али
Волкова Анастасия
2235
73Михайлов Егор
Зобницева Вероника
2315
74Старушко Роман
Коваленко Алиса
5232
75Назолин Степан
Леонова Елизавета
2121
76Севридов Матвей
Дементьева Дина
1532
77Кромачев Максим
Виноградова Валерия
3215
78Евдокимов Иван
Мизгерт Валерия
4412
79Федоров Михаил
Закирова Лиана
3253
80Некрасов Ярослав
Жарова Людмила
2311
81Жукунов Даниил
Жагрина Эвелина
5432
82Лобынцев Юрий
Лобынцева Анастасия
5422
83Алексеенко-Лемовский Даниил
Набока Валерия
4415
84Павлов Михаил
Чукина Дарина
2533