"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:41. ВС Юниоры-2, ST
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:72
Пар в туре:50
Заходов:4
Выбрать:25

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTVFQ
211Абдулкеримов Алексей
Костина Юлия
14444
212Александрин Леонид
Матюхина Алена
42144
213Аленушка Александр
Гурченкова Камилла
32242
214Алтухов Егор
Лошманова Мария
34223
216Асулбаев Георгий
Медведева Александра
13142
217Безкоровайный Андрей
Ильясова Юлия
23323
219Бурмистров Артем
Сашникова Ксения
42444
220Бутенко Даниил
Апарина Анастасия
43321
221Быстряков Сергей
Звягинцева Валерия
21321
222Васильев Роман
Васильева Полина
24331
223Гомзов Дмитрий
Ермолаева Арина
24213
225Децюк Дмитрий
Дорошок Эсмеральда
34331
226Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
44332
227Емцев Валерий
Серёгина Злата
21443
229Ерёмин Максим
Шерстобитова Вера
11332
230Ершов Валентин
Воробьева Наталья
12113
232Завьялов Илья
Перевозчикова Арина
24422
233Зверев Александр
Олейник Елизавета
22221
235Иванов Владимир
Мулюкина Анастасия
44321
236Игнатьев Владимир
Землякова Юлия
42433
239Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
12422
240Кирков Кирилл
Нечаева Софья
43214
241Кожухарь Павел
Анисимова Дарья
42112
242Комлев Егор
Варламова Елизавета
14334
243Корнилов Богдан
Требушевская Диана
33232
244Королев Никита
Тимергалиева Милана
11234
247Кузнецов Павел
Баранова Арина
11422
248Кукушкин Олег
Воинкова Анастасия
32343
249Курбатов Кирилл
Ревель-Муроз Александра
31424
250Ларченко Никита
Абдуллина Элина
13143
252Митрохин Никита
Матаева Милана
32144
253Михайлов Артем
Самсонова Марина
21431
254Наумов Егор
Шендель Софья
44444
260Прокопьев Кирилл
Шевцова Полина
24312
261Сергеев Сергей
Свиридова Ева
11211
262Спиркин Илья
Шафоростова Екатерина
43112
263Старцев Игорь
Ходырева Дарья
42231
264Тараканов Данила
Карнаушенко Виолетта
11211
267Черняков Дмитрий
Рембовская Екатерина
32113
271Томилов Никита
Вахитова Надежда
33121
272Томилов Вадим
Мазурова Наталья
43212
273Субботин Андрей
Бекирова Медине
22424
277Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
13113
279Султанов Роман
Андросова Диана
33111
280Кольвинковский Андрей
Голубь Лина
24212
282Петрин Алексей
Черняева Анна
21133
283Авершин Егор
Фещук Вероника
11144
284Ахметов Даниел
Потапова Дарья
31223
285Дубейко Дмитрий
Синюкова Валерия
31331
287Наумов Александр
Мананова Эльвира
23444