"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:43. Взрослые + Молодежь, ST (до A класса)
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:55
Пар в туре:55
Заходов:6
Выбрать:28

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTFQ
221Абрамян Рубен
Тесовская Анастасия
5333
222Андреев Дмитрий
Елистратова Александра
2464
223Базыльников Владимир
Жученко Анастасия
4652
224Баранов Александр
Антонюк Софья
2211
225Винокуров Никита
Татаринцева Елизавета
5463
226Власов Денис
Бредис Елизавета
6543
227Гришаев Алексей
Галкина Дарья
5623
228Дружинин Аристарх
Долгополова Эльвира
6631
230Дудников Евгений
Рыжова Надежда
6324
231Зайкин Денис
Загнетьева Александра
5431
232Зюков Никита
Охременко Софья
3351
233Карманов Данила
Шведова Полина
5213
234Климанов Илья
Миссан Алина
1262
235Клоков Игорь
Старцева Александра
4625
236Козлов Станислав
Кузнецова Дарья
5651
238Котенев Константин
Коновалова Алиса
6436
239Крутиков Артём
Борисенко Елена
2563
240Макаров Алексей
Троицкая Полина
4415
241Недвигин Леонид
Зернова Анжелика
1244
242Овчаренко Дмитрий
Тодорова Анастасия
3325
243Осипов Александр
Шпачинская София
1543
244Провоторов Александр
Хаустова Полина
3116
245Прошин Прохор
Бреусенко Анна
1156
246Самохин Александр
Колотовкина Екатерина
2132
247Смирнов Данил
Илларионова Лидия
1112
248Сосков Владислав
Ратина Алина
3555
249Сулейманов Эльдар
Веркина Дарья
1316
250Тимофеев Вячеслав
Калинченко Анастасия
6355
251Тиунов Константин
Тиунова Людмила
4113
252Тычинин Александр
Сибирина Виктория
1515
253Фролов Роман
Янкелевич Ирина
6632
254Хубулов Хетаг
Габараева Камилла
6566
255Шермадини Автандил
Наумова Диана
3424
257Якубов Рустам
Султанбекова Дарина
4466
258Яткин Владислав
Росочинская Анна
2435
259Лутохин Илья
Зарубина Олеся
6644
260Барков Станислав
Мелюкова Ирина
5344
261Гибадуллин Никита
Миронова Мария
3121
262Гарусс Никита
Светлолобова Валерия
1166
263Бабошкин Павел
Гринькив Александра
4152
264Румянцев Георгий
Горбенко Анна
3244
266Волканов Андрей
Воронцова Анастасия
4412
267Барсегян Давид
Герасименко Полина
5636
269Старушко Роман
Коваленко Алиса
1541
270Кемалоглу Ахмет-Али
Волкова Анастасия
2352
271Папченко Евгений
Хильченко Алина
3645
272Закаблуцкий Марк
Середа Анастасия
6354
273Клюкин Илья
Куценко Марианна
5141
274Назолин Степан
Леонова Елизавета
2263
275Байкалов Никита
Юмжакова Александра
1225
276Гювен Никита-Атакан
Выслоух Вероника
2266
277Шаламов Семен
Меньшикова Владислава
4211
278Самагальский Денис
Делижанова Злата
2521
279Федоров Михаил
Закирова Лиана
4524
280Ильин Иван
Крвашян Яна
3132