"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:44. RS Дети 2+1, ST
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:75
Пар в туре:51
Заходов:4
Выбрать:26

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTVQ
226Goldin Amiryan
Losiva Ekaterina
1132
227Ibadkhodzhaev Rustam
Nurutdinova Alana
4213
230Аряев Денис
Хисметова Самира
1243
231Ахматдинов Илья
Ващук Виктория
1243
232Баринов Альберт
Шендель Мирослава
4213
235Бобришов Захар
Мушенко Вероника
4321
236Бобров Кирилл
Стасевич Анастасия
4334
239Володин Степан
Петрова Арина
3434
241Гафаров Камиль
Кондратюк Нина
2222
242Глухов Илья
Гречишникова София
4214
243Гончар Савелий
Ширягина София
3344
245Гюламирян Эмиль
Максакова Софья
1231
248Долотов Максим
Кустова Анна
3321
249Еремин Денис
Гонеева Анастасия
4421
250Ермаков Александр
Карпухина Авелина
4422
252Зотов Максим
Потапова Дарья
1444
254Иконников Егор
Иконникова Валерия
3134
255Ишмурзин Аскар
Редреева Вера
3442
256Козлов Артем
Трефилова Дарья
2444
258Козловский Владимир
Шлабович Мария
3111
259Колунов Леонид
Зейналова Дарья
3111
260Коннов Михаил
Баранова Анна
1344
261Копылов Кирилл
Агабабян Таисия
3142
263Кошечкин Константин
Шалак Стефания
3342
267Лебедев Глеб
Вакулина Анфиса
2233
268Малышко Александр
Карасёва Алёна
1442
272Мухамедьянов Нияз
Василевская Юлианна
1233
273Нагорный Павел
Батюк Дарья
2114
274Никишин Пётр
Хряпина Анфиса
2443
276Осетров Матвей
Германн Ева
2422
278Павловский Антон
Комышева Софья
4331
279Плотников Артемий
Спориш Дарья
2431
281Сиволапов Александр
Платонова Ангелина
1121
282Сидоров Илья
Лебедянцева Алина
4332
283Ситников Александр
Муравьёва Полина
2321
284Тушев Иван
Певве София
2222
285Федорцов Ростислав
Елесина Софья
3421
286Фомин Александр
Абольянина Мария
2112
287Цап Николай
Баталова Варвара
2212
289Шефер Роберт
Давыдова София
1223
292Кочетов Мирослав
Николаева Айана
4443
294Войнаш Артем
Юдина Ульяна
1111
297Lyan Vyacheslav
Deberdieva Alina
1333
298Дейко Роман
Козловцева Валерия
4333
299Андреев Георгий
Зорина Таисия
4312
300Янчук Илья
Уфимцева Влада
3334
302Светлов Дмитрий
Ежова Дарья
2124
304Багнов Артем
Старушко Виталия
2114
307Scoarta Alexandru
Ciorba Alexandra
3121
308Тодоров Адриан
Казаченкова Ульяна
1113
309Лашаев Илья
Оксас Милана
3213