"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:47. Дети-2, LA (до D класса)
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:51
Пар в туре:51
Заходов:4
Выбрать:26

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRJ
242Безруков Михаил
Коробейникова Полина
3333
243Бельский Кирилл
Мохнатеива Олеся
3324
244Бобришов Захар
Мушенко Вероника
1221
245Вартаньян Егор
Баринова Лина
3222
247Воржев Арсений
Некрасова Анастасия
4431
248Гончар Савелий
Ширягина София
3212
249Гюламирян Эмиль
Максакова Софья
1243
250Дмитриев Артем
Исаева Ульяна
4211
251Ермаков Александр
Карпухина Авелина
3142
252Жигжитов Сергей
Дондокова Ирина
2111
253Ильин Арсений
Кирноценская Елизавета
4422
254Искаков Михаил
Милёхина Анна
3111
255Козлов Артем
Трефилова Дарья
2234
256Козлов Валерий
Муслимова Анастасия
4424
257Козловский Владимир
Шлабович Мария
3213
258Копылов Кирилл
Агабабян Таисия
2243
259Королёв Владимир
Аблова Дарья
2322
260Кошечкин Константин
Шалак Стефания
4343
261Крикалев Роман
Крикалева Софья
1324
262Кулаев Виктор
Желованова Виктория
1143
263Курбаков Степан
Букреева Анастасия
1434
265Логинов Алексей
Кременчуцкая Маргарита
4444
266Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
4423
267Мошкин Сергей
Михайлова Марта
2131
268Нагорный Павел
Батюк Дарья
2442
269Никольский Илья
Писоцкая Ева
1122
270Павлов Арсений
Шестопалова Злата
4212
271Павловский Антон
Комышева Софья
3343
272Петренко Максим
Шестакова Мария
1114
273Петров Дмитрий
Кислых София
3133
274Помятинский Роман
Четверикова Вероника
3121
275Светлов Дмитрий
Ежова Дарья
2231
276Сычев Арсений
Запашняя Светлана
1312
277Тушев Иван
Певве София
1432
278Фатин Михаил
Калашникова Алиса
2432
279Шабалин Максим
Воинкова Арина
2231
280Шумских Андрей
Алексеева Варвара
4331
281Якименко Данил
Сметанина Вероника
2312
282Васильев Вадим
Строкова Анна
1114
283Шевляков Иван
Кузнецова Алина
4334
284Селезнёв Давид
Гечян Ангелина
3434
285Сидоров Герман
Мальцева Анна
1421
286Гаврилов Никита
Федотова Вероника
3212
287Фомин Даниил
Аносова Анастасия
2443
288Багнов Артем
Старушко Виталия
1113
289Григоренко Андрей
Архипова Виталина
4243
290Гольдин Амирьян
Лосива Екатерина
4344
291Стойков Глеб
Расстрыгина София
1111
292Сухоруков Иван
Сухорукова Диана
2321
293Хрущ Константин
Егорова Екатерина
2344
294Янчук Илья
Уфимцева Влада
3123