"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:48. Юниоры 2+1, LA (до D класса)
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:53
Пар в туре:53
Заходов:4
Выбрать:27

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChR
246Августинович Ярослав
Братчикова Анастасия
424
247Адамов Иван
Сухенькая Полина
131
248Асрян Георгий
Пекарчик Анна
434
249Бабанский Всеволод
Шиянова Софья
443
250Бережецкий Кирилл
Микитова Дана
342
251Беседин Никита
Ослон Арина
432
252Бессараб Денис
Маркевич Марина
442
253Борблик Даниил
Гасанова София
221
254Борисов Константин
Агапкина София
432
255Бургун Артемий
Кусаева Агния
223
256Ващенко Глеб
Коноваленко Полина
213
257Гаврилов Максим
Загитова Маргарита
244
258Гаврилов Михаил
Теренина Вероника
144
259Дегтярёв Даниил
Касатых Ева
142
261Дутов Данил
Черкашина Елизавета
221
262Ермашов Владислав
Косилова Мария
244
263Ершов Давид
Чернышева Арина
212
264Журавлев Иван
Охмат Екатерина
111
265Завальона Ярослав
Пузырникова Мария
444
266Кайтуков Тимур
Терещенко Виктория
231
267Калачев Арсений
Муллахметова Дилара
314
268Капба Александр
Михина Софья
423
269Кириляка Кирилл
Котенева Яна
334
270Кравченко Захар
Курбанова Самира
221
271Кугачев Кирилл
Куокконен Дарина
112
272Кузнецов Дмитрий
Галкина Ксения
314
273Кузьменков Михаил
Еньшина Яна
121
274Лакомый Дмитрий
Борисова Елена
231
276Легошин Арсений
Ларина Ангелина
443
277Лисовин Глеб
Кирносова Маргарита
222
278Лосев Илья
Грозан София
323
279Лощаков Никита
Патрихалко Алина
321
280Мыльников Павел
Таран Елена
423
281Некрашевич Ярослав
Сибирина Анастасия
221
282Новаков Илья
Гузева Виктория
143
284Печкуров Владислав
Ефименко Ариадна
114
285Поборчий Игорь
Карартынян Полина
133
287Смык Валерий
Матская Ульяна
313
288Томашевич Валерий
Кузьмичева Анастасия
332
289Тоноян Владимир
Скрипник Екатерина
114
290Федотов Иван
Сушненко Мария
132
291Хромов Никита
Стельникова Кристина
314
292Цаплин Владислав
Мельниковская Полина
432
293Шантуров Владимир
Лебедкина Ксения
313
294Шаповалов Дмитрий
Главатских Алиса
431
295Губерт Роман
Лобанова Анна
343
296Колбин Александр
Панченко Екатерина
142
297Нехороших Степан
Зимина Антонина
131
299Шевченко Илья
Драмбян Анна
223
300Колесников Матвей
Сабельникова Ульяна
311
301Варюхин Андрей
Бурнашевская Елизавета
442
302Колпиков Илья
Полякова Светлана
311
303Псюкалов Егор
Сергань Меланья
114