"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:51. ВС Юниоры-1, LA
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:62
Пар в туре:62
Заходов:7
Выбрать:48

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRJ
261Агарков Роман
Ермашева Варвара
3612
263Адиян Антон
Ушакова Екатерина
1257
264Андрюхин Павел
Гусева Светлана
6133
265Беляев Дмитрий
Корикова Анна
2313
266Блинов Тимофей
Данилова Валерия
6162
267Брановец Глеб
Филимошкина Ангелина
4173
268Бургун Артемий
Кусаева Агния
1175
269Валавин Илья
Герасимова Кира
4614
270Веретенников Андрей
Холкина Полина
3544
272Горохов Михаил
Рычкова Мария
1431
273Готовец Стефан
Косых Надежда
2453
274Домницкий Захар
Шмагринская Алина
7436
275Донцов Игорь
Сергеева Полина
6123
277Завьялов Артем
Лукьянова Милисента
6172
278Зайцев Матвей
Никишина Елизавета
5146
279Зелов Денис
Турманидзе Марика
2765
280Ивахненко Павел
Ивахненко Анна
7574
281Казаков Павел
Лихачева Полина
1417
282Каменюк Анатолий
Киселева Александра
4655
283Кравченко Вячеслав
Петлина Полина
4635
284Крутиков Андрей
Жарова Виктория
6376
285Кулешов Захар
Кривошеева Милана
5236
286Кульпин Никита
Сурнакова София
4264
287Куприянов Тимофей
Кондакова Вероника
1726
288Леготин Денис
Солодкая Арина
2137
289Лимонов Владислав
Захарова Дарья
1345
290Лисин Давыд
Кривошеина Виктория
2515
292Марачканец Ярослав
Папян Карине
7665
293Маркелов Максим
Сорокина Элина
7345
294Милькин Александр
Зайцева Полина
5421
295Михайлов Марк
Корепанова Анастасия
7253
296Мясников Александр
Фадеева Майя
5521
297Ожегов Роман
Вольная Мария
5363
298Павлов Роман
Цова Мария
6446
299Паршин Кирилл
Гайер Виктория
7454
300Печкуров Владислав
Ефименко Ариадна
3251
302Плахов Никита
Сергеева Лилия
6272
303Подшивалов Александр
Сигарева Юлия
5614
304Проценко Дмитрий
Горюнова Арина
3537
305Сабинин Андрей
Курицына Анна
2331
306Самсонов Роман
Костикова Екатерина
3514
307Соколов Андрей
Чирова Анастасия
4362
308Сосновский Николай
Резникова Арина
1727
309Уланов Никита
Святова Александра
7426
310Фаретдинов Эрнест
Азарова София
2465
312Хромов Никита
Стельникова Кристина
5236
314Шатунин Ярослав
Дагбаева Камилла
4751
315Шешурин Михаил
Правдухина Арина
3572
318Нгуен Шон
Павлова Стелла
3244
319Ланецкий Александр
Никитюк Полина
1521
320Ермолаев Алексей
Снигирева Софья
5553
321Садыков Артём
Сидорчук Виктория
3366
322Тоноян Владимир
Скрипник Екатерина
1727
323Пташник Константин
Голубева Елена
3642
324Абдуллин Артур
Абдуллина Алина
5612
325Стрельцов Никита
Маркова Валентина
4761
326Кукачев Ян
Сидоркова Злата
2141
327Лавров Владислав
Черепенникова Полина
6353
328Уткин Роман
Басова Арина
6272
329Шагиахметов Максим
Галишева Юлия
4744
330Кузин Илья
Дроздова Вероника
2617
331Суслов Илья
Мордясова Валерия
7727