"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:53. RS Взрослые + Молодежь, LA - RS Adults + Youth LA
Тур:1\8 финала
Пар в группе:54
Пар в туре:54
Заходов:4
Выбрать:27

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараSChRJ
271Абрамян Рубен
Тесовская Анастасия
3244
272Базыльников Владимир
Жученко Анастасия
4311
273Беляков Дмитрий
Шатунина Дарья
2321
274Бурханов Антон
Гуменюк Виктория
3311
275Винокуров Никита
Татаринцева Елизавета
3323
276Гусев Андрей
Решетова Елизавета
3121
277Девятовский Владимир
Федорова Дарья
1223
278Деркач Владислав
Циммерман Елизавета
4431
279Дудников Евгений
Рыжова Надежда
2342
281Зуев Денис
Сотникова Мария
3113
282Карлов Александр
Попова Вероника
3244
283Костюк Дмитрий
Чайка Алина
2111
284Люциус Александр
Василевская Алена
3422
285Матвеев Максим
Стегарева Алиса
4213
286Овчаренко Дмитрий
Тодорова Анастасия
2432
287Осипов Александр
Шпачинская София
4321
288Пахомчик Антон
Алёшина Маргарита
4342
289Пашян Роман
Зорькина Дарья
3333
291Пинега Виталий
Матасова Софья
1214
292Пинигин Илья
Толмачева Диана
2143
293Попов Маркелл
Селезнева Анна
2242
294Садыков Вадим
Шумилина Екатерина
1131
295Серебряков Никита
Сыс Александра
2211
296Скакалин Валерий
Четкина Елизавета
4222
297Сосков Владислав
Ратина Алина
2424
298Федотов Павел
Семёнова Екатерина
1132
299Филатов Тимур
Алексанян Альмира
2112
300Хаки Данил
Лыкова Олеся
4433
301Яковлев Павел
Шафеева Полина
1124
302Якубов Рустам
Султанбекова Дарина
4313
303Исаев Алексей
Кашубина Виктория
1344
304Петров Александр
Шатова Александра
3212
305Бабошкин Павел
Гринькив Александра
1443
306Кобзев Константин
Миронова Маргарита
4242
307Шибаев Илья
Скорикова Марина
4422
309Волканов Андрей
Воронцова Анастасия
1144
310Краснов Евгений
Божухина Кристина
2433
311Зюков Никита
Охременко Софья
1431
312Дубовик Семен
Вайсфеник Алина
3334
313Каранов Максим
Егорушкина Дарья
1224
314Барсегян Давид
Герасименко Полина
1334
315Пегушин Матвей
Казанцева Маргарита
1444
316Рысин Александр
Максимова Софья
2142
317Белый Александр
Додонова Ксения
3142
318Надыров Владислав
Базекина Дарья
4424
319Кулешов Евгений
Язева Татьяна
1213
320Власов Денис
Бредис Елизавета
2434
321Хубулов Хетаг
Габараева Камилла
4313
322Олейников Олег
Какаянц Эвелина
2112
323Тимашев Егор
Веселовская Аделина
1233
324Перминов Илья
Есина Кристина
3121
325Тимофеев Вячеслав
Калинченко Анастасия
4431
326Рыбалкин Егор
Веденина Виктория
3211
327Бламберуска Сергей
Хожаназарова Нелли
2121