"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Группа:6. Junior I, ST
Тур:1\16 финала
Пар в группе:92
Пар в туре:92
Заходов:6
Выбрать:49

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА:

Номер парыПараWTFQ
26Kura Kipras
Chizhik Aleksandra
1353
27Raimjanov Alisher
Mirzaaxmedova Kamilla
2441
28Агарков Роман
Ермашева Варвара
5314
29Адиян Антон
Ушакова Екатерина
4325
30Андрюхин Павел
Гусева Светлана
1421
31Атанов Матвей
Польшина Софья
6321
32Беляев Дмитрий
Корикова Анна
6541
33Блинов Тимофей
Данилова Валерия
3234
34Босс Филипп
Симеонова Антонина
1144
35Брановец Глеб
Филимошкина Ангелина
1641
36Валавин Илья
Герасимова Кира
4141
37Веретенников Андрей
Холкина Полина
6315
38Гаврилов Михаил
Теренина Вероника
4511
39Горохов Михаил
Рычкова Мария
6433
40Готовец Стефан
Косых Надежда
2135
41Домницкий Захар
Шмагринская Алина
5532
42Донцов Игорь
Сергеева Полина
3466
43Ермолаев Алексей
Снигирева Софья
4663
44Жильцов Арсений
Жильцова Полина
3416
45Жук Юрий
Лузина Екатерина
2455
46Завьялов Артем
Лукьянова Милисента
3356
47Зайцев Матвей
Никишина Елизавета
5215
48Захарин Дмитрий
Казаева Арина
1452
49Зелов Денис
Турманидзе Марика
2216
50Ивахненко Павел
Ивахненко Анна
5342
51Казаков Павел
Лихачева Полина
2665
52Калачев Арсений
Муллахметова Дилара
2543
53Каменюк Анатолий
Киселева Александра
6512
54Кравченко Вячеслав
Петлина Полина
4264
55Кравченко Захар
Курбанова Самира
4331
56Крутиков Андрей
Жарова Виктория
4152
57Кукачев Ян
Сидоркова Злата
6653
58Кулешов Захар
Кривошеева Милана
5114
59Кульпин Никита
Сурнакова София
5262
60Куприянов Тимофей
Кондакова Вероника
2522
61Купцов Данил
Лукьянова Маргарита
5344
62Лачек Никита
Барилова Екатерина
5553
63Леготин Денис
Солодкая Арина
1462
64Легошин Арсений
Ларина Ангелина
6211
65Лимонов Владислав
Захарова Дарья
3155
66Лисин Давыд
Кривошеина Виктория
6634
67Лощаков Никита
Патрихалко Алина
1111
68Максимов Никита
Сокол Алиса
3245
69Марачканец Ярослав
Папян Карине
2325
70Маркелов Максим
Сорокина Элина
4466
71Милькин Александр
Зайцева Полина
3625
72Михайлов Марк
Корепанова Анастасия
3262
73Михалев Михаил
Акимова Анастасия
5141
74Мясников Александр
Фадеева Майя
6425
75Ожегов Роман
Вольная Мария
4214
76Островский Алексей
Ткачёва Кира
3232
77Павлов Данил
Сундукова Ангелина
2512
78Павлов Роман
Цова Мария
5226
79Паршин Кирилл
Гайер Виктория
4543
80Пискунов Никита
Чиркунова Елена
1422
81Плахов Никита
Сергеева Лилия
2353
82Подшивалов Александр
Сигарева Юлия
5526
83Проценко Дмитрий
Горюнова Арина
1632
84Сабинин Андрей
Курицына Анна
3462
85Салахов Михаил
Салимова Ульяна
6653
86Самсонов Роман
Костикова Екатерина
4252
87Смык Валерий
Матская Ульяна
2635
88Сосновский Николай
Резникова Арина
6633
89Уланов Никита
Святова Александра
2126
90Фаретдинов Эрнест
Азарова София
2451
91Филатов Иван
Савкина София
2166
92Шагиахметов Максим
Галишева Юлия
4254
93Шаповалов Дмитрий
Главатских Алиса
3243
94Шатунин Ярослав
Дагбаева Камилла
3566
95Шешурин Михаил
Правдухина Арина
1543
96Юдин Максим
Кириллова Анна
1216
97Якупов Вадим
Перельман Дана
2525
103Брагинец Марк
Сорокина Алина
6336
104Ибрагимов Денис
Борисова Анастасия
5415
105Kim Denis
Shoumarova Kumrinisa
2334
106Стрельцов Никита
Маркова Валентина
4341
107Шапока Юрий
Храменкова Анастасия
3213
108Пивовар Павел
Чистова Диана
1621
109Абдуллин Артур
Абдуллина Алина
6634
110Пташник Константин
Голубева Елена
5524
111Кияшко Анатолий
Махина Лолита
1635
112Ланецкий Александр
Никитюк Полина
6662
113Кузин Илья
Дроздова Вероника
6446
114Нгуен Шон
Павлова Стелла
4156
115Уткин Роман
Басова Арина
3124
116Savchenko Daniil
Miroshnichenko Anastasiya
5563
117Кульбаев Тимур
Сагадеева Айгиза
3663
118Лавров Владислав
Черепенникова Полина
1321
119Ефремов Иван
Сиротина Ольга
5166
120Садыков Артём
Сидорчук Виктория
1131
121Месхи Тимур
Весловская Алиса
4114
122Суслов Илья
Мордясова Валерия
1154