"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:12. Дети-2, ST
Пар в группе:93
Пар в туре:93
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
51 97 Курбаков Степан
Букреева Анастасия
D
E
0,5
2,5
Магнитогорск
Танцующий город
Россия Губская Елена
Никифорова Алена 
51 117 Помятинский Роман
Четверикова Вероника
D
D
0,5
0,5
Сочи
Арго
Россия Швецов Сергей
Закржевская Лиана 
53 140 Сидоров Герман
Мальцева Анна
D
D
0,5
0,5
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Белоцерковец Михаил 
53 150 Гольнев Антон
Новгородова Злата
C
C
0
0
Чебоксары
Грация
Россия Захаров Андрей
Савельев Егор 
55 58 Александров Максим
Сысоева Полина
C
D
0
0,5
Шадринск
Вдохновение
Россия Стрижак Ольга
Самылова Ольга 
56 82 Ермаков Александр
Карпухина Авелина
D
E
0,5
2,5
Москва
Титул
Россия Силантьев Игорь
 
57 80 Долотов Максим
Кустова Анна
E
E
2,5
2,5
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
57 86 Ишмурзин Аскар
Редреева Вера
C
C
0
0
Уфа
Радуга
Россия Алешина Татьяна
Ишмурзин Радик 
57 103 Малышко Александр
Карасёва Алёна
C
C
0
0
Абакан
ДЮШ по ТС-Виктория
Россия Федотов Роман
Федотова Ирина 
60 74 Гафаров Камиль
Кондратюк Нина
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Ишмурзин Альберт
Сафаргалеева Екатерина 
60 147 Сычев Арсений
Запашняя Светлана
E
E
1,5
1,5
Москва
Звездный вальс
Россия Турукин Игорь
 
62 67 Бобришов Захар
Мушенко Вероника
D
D
0,5
0,5
Находка
Надежда
Россия Авдиенко Иван
Лёлина Арина 
63 78 Дмитриев Артем
Исаева Ульяна
D
D
0
0
Стрежевой
Серпантин
Россия Юргенсон Елена
Шестакова Екатерина 
63 85 Искаков Михаил
Милёхина Анна
E
E
1
1
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
65 141 Багнов Артем
Старушко Виталия
D
D
0
0
Евпатория
Волны Вальса
Россия Паталаха Елена
 
66 63 Безруков Михаил
Коробейникова Полина
D
D
0
0
Иркутск
Академик
Россия Бутаков Евгений
 
66 115 Петренко Максим
Шестакова Мария
E
E
0,5
0,5
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
66 135 Добринский Никита
Михайличенко Кира
E
D
0,5
0
Ставрополь
Бонус
Россия Михайличенко Станислав
Михайличенко Ольга 
66 151 Янчук Илья
Уфимцева Влада
D
D
0
0
Екатеринбург
Спартак
Россия Брыткова Алла
 
70 71 Васильев Антип
Фаршатова София
D
E
0
0,5
Уфа
Созвездие
Россия Басюк Светлана
 
71 108 Мухамедьянов Нияз
Василевская Юлианна
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Султанов Тимур 
71 136 Шевляков Иван
Кузнецова Алина
_
_
0
0
Анапа
Flash-dance
Россия Богословский Александр
 
73 65 Бельский Кирилл
Мохнатеива Олеся
D
D
0
0
Улан-Удэ
Вдохновение
Россия Мангутханова Вера
 
73 70 Вартаньян Егор
Баринова Лина
D
E
0
0,5
Сочи
Арго
Россия Закржевская Лиана
Егоров Кирилл 
73 114 Павловский Антон
Комышева Софья
D
D
0
0
Иркутск
Карнавал
Россия Мошкова Наталья
Мошков Валентин 
73 132 Шабалин Максим
Воинкова Арина
E
E
0,5
0,5
Нижний Тагил
VictoryDance
Россия Чистяков Александр
Чистякова Виктория 
73 144 Дейко Роман
Козловцева Валерия
D
E
0
0,5
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
 
78 76 Гончар Савелий
Ширягина София
E
E
0,5
0,5
Омск
ДЮСШ 30-Реверанс
Россия Псарева Наталья
Псарев Кирилл 
78 93 Королёв Владимир
Аблова Дарья
D
D
0
0
Дмитров
ДЮСШ ТС Фиеста
Россия Шашелова Екатерина
Веснина Наталия 
78 128 Фатин Михаил
Калашникова Алиса
D
D
0
0
Железнодорожный
Олимпия
Россия Леденева Анна
Смирнов Александр 
78 138 Селезнёв Давид
Гечян Ангелина
D
D
0
0
Сочи
Арго
Россия Швецов Сергей
Егоров Кирилл 
82 107 Мошкин Сергей
Михайлова Марта
D
D
0
0
Снежинск
Формула танца
Россия Фадюхин Олег
Авербух Ирина 
83 99 Ладиков Андрей
Ладикова Ирина
E
E
0,5
0,5
Ялта
INVICTO
Россия Мосолкова Анна
Кобзарь Каролина 
84 64 Белов Тимур
Дулаева Божена
E
E
0
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
84 79 Дмитриев Иван
Хмелькова Мария
E
E
0
0
Иркутск
Гармония
Россия Куклина Ольга
 
84 95 Крикалев Роман
Крикалева Софья
D
D
0
0
Череповец
Академия танца
Россия Рысина Мария
 
84 96 Кузнецов Богдан
Закусина Софья
E
E
0
0
Нижний Тагил
VictoryDance
Россия Чистяков Александр
Чистякова Виктория 
88 112 Никольский Илья
Писоцкая Ева
D
D
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Писоцкая Людмила
 
89 104 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
E
E
0
0
Чита
Хип-твист
Россия Бянкин Дмитрий
 
90 126 Тимошенко Леонид
Коршакова Анастасия
E
E
0
0
Ялта
INVICTO
Россия Мосолкова Анна
 
91 83 Жигжитов Сергей
Дондокова Ирина
D
D
0
0
Улан-Удэ
Вдохновение
Россия Быргазова Елена
 
91 143 Асеев Матвей
Слюсаренко Анна
E
E
0
0
Майкоп
Легенда
Россия Ольховская Светлана
 
93 59 Андросов Артём
Иванова Лика
E
E
0
0
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Пучков Иван