"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:12. Дети-2, ST
Пар в группе:93
Пар в туре:50
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
26 129 Федорцов Ростислав
Елесина Софья
C
C
0,5
0,5
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
26 130 Фомин Александр
Абольянина Мария
C
C
0,5
0,5
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Пучков Иван
 
28 113 Осетров Матвей
Германн Ева
C
C
0
0
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
29 109 Нагорный Павел
Батюк Дарья
D
D
1,5
1,5
Дмитров
ДЮСШ ТС Фиеста
Россия Шашелова Екатерина
Веснина Наталия 
29 116 Плотников Артемий
Спориш Дарья
C
C
0
0
Мурманск
Ониона
Россия Дьячин Дмитрий
 
31 131 Цап Николай
Баталова Варвара
C
C
0
0
Новокузнецк
Сибирский стиль
Россия Якимова Злата
Недопёкин Данил 
32 119 Рожин Андрей
Овчаренко Мария
C
C
0
0
Белгород
Нюанс
Россия Петров Дмитрий
Винакова Александра 
32 123 Ситников Александр
Муравьёва Полина
C
C
0
0
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
34 62 Баринов Альберт
Шендель Мирослава
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Султанов Тимур
Ишмурзин Альберт 
34 84 Иконников Егор
Иконникова Валерия
C
D
0
1
Воронеж
Перспектива
Россия Войтович Владимир
Войтович Майя 
34 145 Рублев Матвей
Сидоренко Татьяна
D
D
1
1
Саки
Диамант
Россия Рублев Сергей
Рублева Анна 
37 57 Ibadkhodzhaev Rustam
Nurutdinova Alana



Uzbekistan
 
38 146 Тодоров Адриан
Казаченкова Ульяна
C
C
0
0
Дмитров
Бок о бок
Россия Дмитренко Александр
Мардерфельд Мария 
39 91 Коннов Михаил
Баранова Анна
C
D
0
0,5
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
39 134 Кочетов Мирослав
Николаева Айана
C
C
0
0
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
41 72 Володин Степан
Петрова Арина
C
C
0
0
Ачинск
Элегия
Россия Истомина Анна
 
42 61 Ахматдинов Илья
Ващук Виктория
C
C
0
0
Верхняя Пышма
Элем
Россия Матусяк Евгения
Лялина Светлана 
42 89 Козловский Владимир
Шлабович Мария
D
D
0,5
0,5
Находка
Престиж
Россия Ходаков Захар
Москалёв Иван 
42 102 Логинов Алексей
Кременчуцкая Маргарита
E
E
3
3
Хабаровск
Фаворит
Россия Давиденко Евгений
Ткачева Наталья 
45 68 Бобров Кирилл
Стасевич Анастасия
C
C
0
0
Новосибирск
Дуэт
Россия Мацкевич Яна
Громов Анатолий 
45 94 Кошечкин Константин
Шалак Стефания
D
D
0,5
0,5
Иркутск
Спарта
Россия Пентюхов Сергей
Пентюхова Наталия 
45 122 Сидоров Илья
Лебедянцева Алина
C
C
0
0
Омск
BallroomHall
Россия Ефимова Анастасия
Атаманенко Родион 
48 120 Светлов Дмитрий
Ежова Дарья
D
D
0,5
0,5
Великий Новгород
Взрыв эмоций
Россия Пятков Дмитрий
Пташковская Карина 
49 88 Козлов Артем
Трефилова Дарья
D
D
0,5
0,5
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
50 139 Lyan Vyacheslav
Deberdieva Alina



Uzbekistan Tsoy Vasiliy