"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:13. Junior II+I, ST
Пар в группе:87
Пар в туре:48
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
25 115 Старцев Игорь
Ходырева Дарья
A
A
0
0
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
26 132 Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
B
B
2
2
Н.Новгород
Динамо-НН
Россия Мелёхин Дмитрий
Хамаза Гузель 
27 93 Колбасюк Александр
Зимакова Ирина
A
A
0
0
С.-Петербург
Лидер
Россия Сергеев Александр
Ребров Александр 
28 118 Титов Игорь
Норкина Варвара
B
C
1
3,5
Москва
Тринити Данс
Россия Чибисов Евгений
Чибисова Ирина 
29 104 Митрохин Никита
Матаева Милана
A
A
0
0
Самара
Максима-ДЮСШ 7
Россия Черняков Илья
Просвирнина Любовь 
30 79 Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
B
B
1
1
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Жмурова Ирина
Тэрыца Евгений 
31 75 Гомзов Дмитрий
Ермолаева Арина
A
A
0
0
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
31 83 Ершов Валентин
Воробьева Наталья
A
A
0
0
Тюмень
ДЮСШ ЦСТ
Россия Соловьева Полина
Ленский Михаил 
31 125 Томилов Никита
Вахитова Надежда
B
A
1
0
Нефтеюганск
Юность
Россия Продан Марина
Пупа Александр 
34 61 Kuznetsov Andrey
Lee Mina



Uzbekistan Suleymanov Maksim
Votoshilov Vladimir 
34 90 Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
A
A
0
0
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
34 91 Кирков Кирилл
Нечаева Софья
B
B
1
1
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
37 63 Абдулкеримов Алексей
Костина Юлия
B
B
1
1
Новороссийск
Фортуна
Россия Бузунова Вероника
Щупец Евгений 
38 126 Свинцицкий Максим
Свинцицкая Анастасия
B
B
1
1
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
39 86 Иванов Владимир
Мулюкина Анастасия
A
A
0
0
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
39 99 Кузнецов Павел
Баранова Арина
A
B
0
1
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
41 94 Комлев Егор
Варламова Елизавета
B
B
1
1
Мурманск
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14
Россия Стоборов Дмитрий
Стоборова Светлана 
42 107 Наумов Егор
Шендель Софья
A
A
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
43 134 Yakimovskiy Timur
Shishkina Aleksandra



Uzbekistan Beksheneva Yana
 
44 137 Султанов Роман
Андросова Диана
B
B
1
1
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
45 97 Кочев Назар
Кистанова Дана
B
B
1
1
Иркутск
Лотос
Россия Романова Эльвира
Романов Олег 
46 100 Кукушкин Олег
Воинкова Анастасия
B
B
1
1
Иваново
Версия
Россия Смолин Олег
Гладких Мария 
47 85 Зверев Александр
Олейник Елизавета
B
B
1
1
Нижневартовск
Фиеста
Россия Резмерица Анастасия
Галеев Альберт 
48 96 Королев Никита
Тимергалиева Милана
B
B
1
1
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт