"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:17. ВС Молодежь, LA
Пар в группе:88
Пар в туре:88
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
49 96 Власов Денис
Бредис Елизавета
B
B
1
1
Тула
Лидер
Россия Звонцова Татьяна
Звонцов Алексей 
49 104 Зайкин Денис
Загнетьева Александра
A
A
0
0
Москва
ДИКЛАБ
Россия Новикова Елена
 
49 130 Прошин Прохор
Бреусенко Анна
C
B
1,5
1
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Чжен Александр 
52 143 Шермадини Автандил
Наумова Диана
D
B
3
1
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
52 166 Малицкий Тимур
Маслова Анастасия
A
A
0
0
Геленджик
Фантазия
Россия Будзинская Екатерина
Рассадникова Елена 
54 171 Старушко Роман
Коваленко Алиса
B
B
1
1
Евпатория
Волны Вальса
Россия Паталаха Елена
 
55 136 Сосков Владислав
Ратина Алина
A
C
0
0,5
Омск
Иртышские зори
Россия Хоменко Наталья
Медонов Дмитрий 
56 95 Винокуров Никита
Татаринцева Елизавета
B
C
1
0,5
Тула
Звездная линия
Россия Кабирова Алина
Кабиров Алексей 
56 116 Котенев Константин
Коновалова Алиса
B
B
1
1
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
56 135 Солманов Анатолий
Гущина Ирина
B
D
1
2
Воронеж
Эридан
Россия Григорян Ольга
 
56 150 Барков Станислав
Мелюкова Ирина
A
B
0
1
Москва
Индиго
Россия Прилипко Наталия
 
60 98 Горбачев Павел
Рудич Виктория
B
B
0
0
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
Россия Горбачев Денис
Горбачева Карина 
60 115 Костюк Дмитрий
Чайка Алина
A
A
0
0
Барнаул
Династия
Россия Андреева Ксения
Шумских Антон 
62 118 Люциус Александр
Василевская Алена
B
B
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Лаптева Екатерина 
63 140 Фролов Роман
Янкелевич Ирина
B
B
0
0
Москва
ДИКЛАБ
Россия Новикова Елена
 
63 152 Гарусс Никита
Светлолобова Валерия
C
C
0,5
0,5
Екатеринбург
Урал
Россия Суханова Ирина
Инютина Екатерина 
65 146 Яткин Владислав
Росочинская Анна
B
B
0
0
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
66 112 Клоков Игорь
Старцева Александра
B
B
0
0
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
66 155 Дедов Кирилл
Куц Екатерина
B
B
0
0
Красноярск
КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив
Россия Яценко Валентин
Филиппов Владимир 
68 158 Сологуб Андрей
Шахназарова Ирина
B
B
0
0
Черкесск
Спорт-Данс
Россия Баковели Богдан
Гилунова Александра 
69 172 Спирин Александр
Миронова Виктория
B
B
0
0
Чебоксары
Эврика
Россия Давыденко Мария
Емельянова Наталья 
70 97 Волгин Даниил
Дегтярева Ульяна
B
C
0
0,5
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Тельнов Андрей 
70 167 Рукавишников Константин
Федорова Валерия
B
D
0
1,5
Москва
Магнолия
Россия Бекмаметов Станислав
 
70 176 Бывалин Руслан
Бадальян Виолетта
D
D
1,5
1,5
Армавир
Парадиз
Россия Орловский Владимир
 
73 138 Тимофеев Вячеслав
Калинченко Анастасия
D
D
0,5
0,5
Черкесск
AURUM
Россия Токмаев Денис
Калинченко Эллина 
74 117 Крутиков Артём
Борисенко Елена
B
B
0
0
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Тельнов Андрей 
74 128 Пинигин Илья
Толмачева Диана
C
C
0,5
0,5
Благовещенск (Амурск.обл.)
Коралл
Россия Сидельникова Алёна
 
76 93 Базыльников Владимир
Жученко Анастасия
C
B
0,5
0
Ачинск
Элегия
Россия Истомина Анна
 
76 103 Дубовик Семен
Вайсфеник Алина
D
E
0,5
1,5
Ессентуки
Саванна
Россия Селезнев Савелий
Селезнева Светлана 
78 134 Смирнов Данил
Илларионова Лидия
B
B
0
0
Красноярск
Галло-Данс
Россия Чубаров Дмитрий
 
79 100 Гришаев Михаил
Выжанова Стефания
C
C
0
0
Липецк
Фламенко
Россия Колесников Станислав
Кармокова Галина 
79 105 Зуев Денис
Сотникова Мария
C
D
0
0,5
Бийск
Геликон
Россия Нефедова Татьяна
 
79 120 Надыров Владислав
Базекина Дарья
B
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
79 126 Петров Александр
Шатова Александра
B
C
0
0
Москва
Прометей
Россия Секистов Ярослав
 
83 99 Гришаев Алексей
Галкина Дарья
B
B
0
0
Стрежевой
Серпантин
Россия Юргенсон Елена
Шестакова Екатерина 
83 113 Козеев Владимир
Токарева Елизавета
A
A
0
0
Липецк
Элит-тон
Россия Харин Вячеслав
 
85 131 Румянцев Георгий
Горбенко Анна
C
D
0
0
Новороссийск
Фортуна
Россия Бузунов Максим
 
85 151 Гибадуллин Никита
Миронова Мария
C
B
0
0
Тула
Лидер
Россия Звонцова Татьяна
Звонцов Алексей 
87 156 Макаров Алексей
Троицкая Полина
D
D
0
0
Омск
Иртышские зори
Россия Хоменко Наталья
Медонов Дмитрий 
88 142 Хубулов Хетаг
Габараева Камилла
D
E
0
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина