"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:20. Junior I, LA
Пар в группе:85
Пар в туре:48
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
25 184 Savchenko Daniil
Miroshnichenko Anastasiya



Uzbekistan
 
26 168 Фаретдинов Эрнест
Азарова София
B
B
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
26 198 Суслов Илья
Мордясова Валерия
B
B
0
0
Омск
Иртышские зори
Россия Медонов Дмитрий
Хоменко Наталья 
28 131 Ивахненко Павел
Ивахненко Анна
B
B
0
0
Москва
ДИКЛАБ
Россия Новикова Елена
 
29 112 Беляев Дмитрий
Корикова Анна
B
B
0
0
Стрежевой
Серпантин
Россия Юргенсон Елена
Шестакова Екатерина 
29 145 Лисин Давыд
Кривошеина Виктория
B
B
0
0
Новоалтайск
Респект
Россия Авершина Татьяна
Авершин Игорь 
29 147 Максимов Никита
Сокол Алиса
B
B
0
0
Пермь
Велен
Россия Якунин Николай
Якунина Елена 
32 162 Сабинин Андрей
Курицына Анна
B
B
0
0
Тула
Лидер
Россия Звонцова Татьяна
Звонцов Алексей 
32 174 Юдин Максим
Кириллова Анна
B
C
0
1
Москва
Санти
Россия Лонкина Светлана
Лонкин Павел 
34 115 Брановец Глеб
Филимошкина Ангелина
B
B
0
0
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Шарова Кристина
Власов Алексей 
34 173 Шешурин Михаил
Правдухина Арина
B
C
0
1
Тюмень
ДЮСШ ЦСТ
Россия Соловьева Полина
Ленский Михаил 
36 175 Якупов Вадим
Перельман Дана
C
C
1
1
Уфа
ПАСТЕ
Россия Елизарьева Юлия
Игнатьев Дмитрий 
36 185 Вивчарук Дмитрий
Будзинская Стефания
C
C
1
1
Геленджик
Фантазия
Россия Будзинская Екатерина
Каспржинская Ольга 
38 116 Валавин Илья
Герасимова Кира
B
B
0
0
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Шарова Кристина
Власов Алексей 
38 128 Зайцев Матвей
Никишина Елизавета
B
B
0
0
Майский (Белгородск.обл.)
Форум
Россия Иевлева Елена
Иевлев Сергей 
38 144 Лимонов Владислав
Захарова Дарья
C
C
0,5
0,5
Пермь
Эстель
Россия Евдокимов Андрей
Панфиленко Ян 
41 161 Подшивалов Александр
Сигарева Юлия
C
C
0,5
0,5
Новосибирск
Дуэт
Россия Барсукова Анастасия
Кочан Евгений 
42 187 Нгуен Шон
Павлова Стелла
C
C
0,5
0,5
Москва
ДИКЛАБ
Россия Новикова Елена
 
43 141 Куприянов Тимофей
Кондакова Вероника
C
C
0,5
0,5
Н.Новгород
Империал
Россия Жуков Дмитрий
Иванов Глеб 
43 148 Марачканец Ярослав
Папян Карине
B
B
0
0
Нижний Тагил
VictoryDance
Россия Чистякова Виктория
Чистяков Александр 
45 134 Каменюк Анатолий
Киселева Александра
B
B
0
0
Ачинск
Элегия
Россия Истомина Анна
 
45 143 Леготин Денис
Солодкая Арина
D
D
3
3
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Аэлита
Россия Бакшеева Злата
 
47 165 Сосновский Николай
Резникова Арина
C
C
0,5
0,5
Тюмень
Фантазия
Россия Печерина Анна
Печерина Татьяна 
48 135 Кравченко Вячеслав
Петлина Полина
C
C
0,5
0,5
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил