"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:21. WDSF Open Youth LA
Пар в группе:97
Пар в туре:95
Тур:1\32 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
81 116 Базыльников Владимир
Жученко Анастасия
C
B
0,5
0
Ачинск
Элегия
Россия Истомина Анна
 
81 124 Децюк Дмитрий
Дорошок Эсмеральда
B
B
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Престиж
Россия Быков Руслан
Каганский Антон 
83 119 Винокуров Никита
Татаринцева Елизавета
B
C
0
0,5
Тула
Звездная линия
Россия Кабирова Алина
Кабиров Алексей 
83 136 Клоков Игорь
Старцева Александра
B
B
0
0
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
83 169 Яткин Владислав
Росочинская Анна
B
B
0
0
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
86 194 Старушко Роман
Коваленко Алиса
B
B
0
0
Евпатория
Волны Вальса
Россия Паталаха Елена
 
87 122 Гришаев Михаил
Выжанова Стефания
C
C
0,5
0,5
Липецк
Фламенко
Россия Колесников Станислав
Кармокова Галина 
87 144 Макаров Алексей
Троицкая Полина
D
D
1
1
Омск
Иртышские зори
Россия Хоменко Наталья
Медонов Дмитрий 
87 190 Рукавишников Константин
Федорова Валерия
B
D
0
1
Москва
Магнолия
Россия Бекмаметов Станислав
 
90 129 Зуев Денис
Сотникова Мария
C
D
0
0,5
Бийск
Геликон
Россия Нефедова Татьяна
 
91 197 Кожухарь Павел
Анисимова Дарья
C
C
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Тэрыца Евгений
Клычкова Виктория 
92 121 Гришаев Алексей
Галкина Дарья
B
B
0
0
Стрежевой
Серпантин
Россия Юргенсон Елена
Шестакова Екатерина 
93 154 Пинигин Илья
Толмачева Диана
C
C
0
0
Благовещенск (Амурск.обл.)
Коралл
Россия Сидельникова Алёна
 
94 173 Тепляков Андрей
Гущина Мария
C
C
0
0
Новосибирск
Ника
Россия Карпов Дмитрий
Сасько Наталья 
95 174 Петров Александр
Шатова Александра
B
C
0
0
Москва
Прометей
Россия Секистов Ярослав
 
96 127 Емцов Владислав
Лебедева Мария
C
C
0
0
Москва
Прометей
Россия Давыдова Владлена
 
97 114 Александрин Леонид
Матюхина Алена
A
B
0
0
Калуга
Спартак
Россия Титова Наталья
Титова Валерия