"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:21. WDSF Open Youth LA
Пар в группе:97
Пар в туре:80
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
50 160 Смирнов Данил
Илларионова Лидия
B
B
1
1
Красноярск
Галло-Данс
Россия Чубаров Дмитрий
 
51 145 Матвеев Максим
Стегарева Алиса
B
C
1
2,5
Москва
Ладога
Россия Ходченков Денис
Лазарева Светлана 
51 149 Наумов Егор
Шендель Софья
A
A
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
51 165 Фролов Роман
Янкелевич Ирина
B
B
1
1
Москва
ДИКЛАБ
Россия Новикова Елена
 
54 135 Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
A
A
0
0
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
54 157 Садыков Вадим
Шумилина Екатерина
B
B
1
1
Орск
Глория
Россия Шмелева Лариса
Музычка Роман 
54 198 Игнатьев Владимир
Землякова Юлия
B
B
1
1
Усть-Илимск
Престиж
Россия Быков Руслан
Каганский Антон 
57 120 Волгин Даниил
Дегтярева Ульяна
B
C
1
2,5
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Тельнов Андрей 
57 143 Люциус Александр
Василевская Алена
B
B
1
1
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Лаптева Екатерина 
59 179 Сологуб Андрей
Шахназарова Ирина
B
B
1
1
Черкесск
Спорт-Данс
Россия Баковели Богдан
Гилунова Александра 
60 161 Сулейманов Эльдар
Веркина Дарья
B
B
1
1
Стрежевой
Серпантин
Россия Юргенсон Елена
Шестакова Екатерина 
60 191 Шулаев Алексей
Третьякова Полина
B
B
1
1
Орск
Глория
Россия Шмелева Лариса
Музычка Роман 
62 130 Зюков Никита
Охременко Софья
B
B
1
1
Барнаул
Лаки Хилл
Россия Косячкин Евгений
Косячкина Анна 
63 132 Исаков Илья
Фофанова Дарья
A
A
0
0
Екатеринбург
Аист
Россия Пенькова Вероника
Мостовая Ирина 
63 151 Овчаренко Дмитрий
Тодорова Анастасия
A
A
0
0
Ачинск
Элегия
Россия Истомина Анна
 
63 166 Шибаев Илья
Скорикова Марина
A
A
0
0
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
63 171 Лутохин Илья
Зарубина Олеся
A
A
0
0
Н.Новгород
Империал
Россия Жуков Дмитрий
Жукова Мария 
67 140 Котенев Константин
Коновалова Алиса
B
B
0
0
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
68 183 Yakimovskiy Timur
Shishkina Aleksandra



Uzbekistan Beksheneva Yana
 
69 117 Баранов Александр
Антонюк Софья
B
B
0
0
Мурманск
Аквамарин
Россия Краснова Светлана
Краснова Наталия 
69 118 Быстряков Сергей
Звягинцева Валерия
B
C
0
2
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
69 199 Никитин Егор
Штрем Валерия
C
C
2
2
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Жмурова Ирина
Тэрыца Евгений 
69 203 Надыров Владислав
Базекина Дарья
B
C
0
2
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
73 172 Барков Станислав
Мелюкова Ирина
A
B
0
0
Москва
Индиго
Россия Прилипко Наталия
 
74 177 Бабошкин Павел
Гринькив Александра
A
A
0
0
Черкесск
Спорт-Данс
Россия Баковели Богдан
 
75 137 Козеев Владимир
Токарева Елизавета
A
A
0
0
Липецк
Элит-тон
Россия Харин Вячеслав
 
76 131 Исайчев Тимофей
Шынтемирова Аделина
B
B
0
0
Орск
Глория
Россия Шмелева Лариса
Музычка Роман 
76 141 Кузнецов Павел
Баранова Арина
A
B
0
0
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
76 153 Пикуля Иван
Любитенко Мария
C
C
1
1
Волгоград
Жемчужина
Россия Печенова Марина
 
79 200 Кузнецов Михаил
Раздайбедина Анастасия
C
C
0,5
0,5
Шахты
Па+Па
Россия Стрельников Аркадий
Стрельникова Виктория 
80 159 Серебряков Никита
Сыс Александра
C
C
0,5
0,5
Тюмень
Алекса
Россия Бабшанов Руслан
Шипицына Елизавета