"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:21. WDSF Open Youth LA
Пар в группе:97
Пар в туре:49
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
26 152 Павлов Иван
Романова Валерия
A
B
1
4
Владимир
Vivat Step
Россия Орлов Евгений
Трубин Илья 
26 201 Назолин Степан
Леонова Елизавета
A
B
1
4
Тверь
Престиж
Россия Соловьев Михаил
Цветкова Кристина 
28 187 Кемалоглу Ахмет-Али
Волкова Анастасия
A
A
1
1
Новороссийск
Фортуна
Россия Бузунова Вероника
Бузунов Максим 
29 188 Краснов Евгений
Божухина Кристина
A
A
1
1
Истра
Фортуна
Россия Сильде Владислав
Краснова Алена 
29 192 Павлов Михаил
Чукина Дарина
A
A
1
1
Тула
Звездная линия
Россия Кабирова Алина
Кабиров Алексей 
29 196 Пушкарев Евгений
Борисова Ксения
A
A
1
1
Копейск
Дансфил
Россия Морозов Максим
 
32 115 Андреев Дмитрий
Елистратова Александра
A
A
1
1
Ульяновск
Олимп
Россия Рожкова Светлана
Меньщиков Никита 
32 126 Евдокимов Иван
Мизгерт Валерия
S
S
0
0
Канск
Фламинго
Россия Евдокимов Денис
 
34 133 Карлов Александр
Попова Вероника
A
A
1
1
Воронеж
Вдохновение
Россия Мануковский Сергей
Черкашина Алена 
34 162 Тараканов Данила
Карнаушенко Виолетта
A
A
1
1
Бердск
Грация
Россия Неудачина Татьяна
 
36 178 Гювен Никита-Атакан
Выслоух Вероника
A
A
0
0
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Новиков Павел 
36 195 Ильин Иван
Крвашян Яна
B
B
3
3
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
38 175 Власов Денис
Бредис Елизавета
B
B
2
2
Тула
Лидер
Россия Звонцова Татьяна
Звонцов Алексей 
38 206 Карманов Данила
Шведова Полина
A
A
0
0
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Новиков Павел 
40 123 Гусев Андрей
Решетова Елизавета
A
A
0
0
Иркутск
Байкал-Данс
Россия Решетова Юлия
Белобородова Оксана 
41 158 Самохин Александр
Колотовкина Екатерина
A
A
0
0
Ленск (Саха-Якутия)
Румба
Россия Самохина Татьяна
Потапова Евгения 
41 182 Осипов Александр
Шпачинская София
A
A
0
0
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
43 168 Якубов Рустам
Султанбекова Дарина
A
A
0
0
Барнаул
Лаки Хилл
Россия Косячкин Евгений
Косячкина Анна 
43 185 Сосков Владислав
Ратина Алина
A
C
0
3
Омск
Иртышские зори
Россия Хоменко Наталья
Медонов Дмитрий 
45 134 Кармаков Антон
Шаповалова Алина
B
B
1
1
Волгоград
Жемчужина
Россия Печенова Ирина
Святова Анна 
46 150 Недвигин Леонид
Зернова Анжелика
A
A
0
0
Н.Новгород
Империал
Россия Иванов Глеб
Жукова Мария 
47 148 Михайлов Артем
Самсонова Марина
A
B
0
1
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
48 189 Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
B
B
1
1
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Жмурова Ирина
Тэрыца Евгений 
49 180 Кукушкин Олег
Воинкова Анастасия
A
B
0
1
Иваново
Версия
Россия Смолин Олег
Гладких Мария