"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:26. Дети-2, LA
Пар в группе:94
Пар в туре:94
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
52 147 Бобров Кирилл
Стасевич Анастасия
C
C
0
0
Новосибирск
Дуэт
Россия Мацкевич Яна
Громов Анатолий 
53 221 Дейко Роман
Козловцева Валерия
D
E
0,5
2,5
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
 
54 136 Goldin Amiryan
Losiva Ekaterina



Uzbekistan Beksheneva Yanna
 
54 140 Ахматдинов Илья
Ващук Виктория
C
C
0
0
Верхняя Пышма
Элем
Россия Матусяк Евгения
Лялина Светлана 
54 153 Гафаров Камиль
Кондратюк Нина
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Ишмурзин Альберт
Сафаргалеева Екатерина 
54 159 Долотов Максим
Кустова Анна
E
E
2,5
2,5
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
54 167 Козлов Артем
Трефилова Дарья
D
D
0,5
0,5
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
54 188 Нагорный Павел
Батюк Дарья
D
D
0,5
0,5
Дмитров
ДЮСШ ТС Фиеста
Россия Шашелова Екатерина
Веснина Наталия 
54 225 Гольнев Антон
Новгородова Злата
C
C
0
0
Чебоксары
Грация
Россия Захаров Андрей
Савельев Егор 
54 230 Ильин Арсений
Кирноценская Елизавета
E
E
2,5
2,5
Москва
Звездный вальс
Россия Турукин Игорь
 
62 197 Помятинский Роман
Четверикова Вероника
D
D
0,5
0,5
Сочи
Арго
Россия Швецов Сергей
Закржевская Лиана 
63 150 Васильев Антип
Фаршатова София
D
E
0
1
Уфа
Созвездие
Россия Басюк Светлана
 
63 172 Королёв Владимир
Аблова Дарья
D
D
0
0
Дмитров
ДЮСШ ТС Фиеста
Россия Шашелова Екатерина
Веснина Наталия 
63 187 Мухамедьянов Нияз
Василевская Юлианна
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Султанов Тимур 
66 191 Никольский Илья
Писоцкая Ева
D
D
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Писоцкая Людмила
 
67 146 Бобришов Захар
Мушенко Вероника
D
D
0
0
Находка
Надежда
Россия Авдиенко Иван
Лёлина Арина 
68 145 Березкин Василий
Филимонова Алена
D
C
0
0
Москва
Максимум
Россия Пахомов Дмитрий
Балавин Антон 
68 195 Петренко Максим
Шестакова Мария
E
E
1
1
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
70 174 Крикалев Роман
Крикалева Софья
D
D
0
0
Череповец
Академия танца
Россия Рысина Мария
 
71 144 Бельский Кирилл
Мохнатеива Олеся
D
D
0
0
Улан-Удэ
Вдохновение
Россия Мангутханова Вера
 
72 216 Добринский Никита
Михайличенко Кира
E
D
0,5
0
Ставрополь
Бонус
Россия Михайличенко Станислав
Михайличенко Ольга 
73 175 Кузнецов Богдан
Закусина Софья
E
E
0,5
0,5
Нижний Тагил
VictoryDance
Россия Чистяков Александр
Чистякова Виктория 
74 142 Безруков Михаил
Коробейникова Полина
D
D
0
0
Иркутск
Академик
Россия Бутаков Евгений
 
74 226 Багнов Артем
Старушко Виталия
D
D
0
0
Евпатория
Волны Вальса
Россия Паталаха Елена
 
76 155 Гончар Савелий
Ширягина София
E
E
0,5
0,5
Омск
ДЮСШ 30-Реверанс
Россия Псарева Наталья
Псарев Кирилл 
76 214 Якименко Данил
Сметанина Вероника
D
D
0
0
Черкесск
Триумф
Россия Мартынов Павел
 
78 164 Искаков Михаил
Милёхина Анна
E
E
0,5
0,5
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
78 200 Светлов Дмитрий
Ежова Дарья
D
D
0
0
Великий Новгород
Взрыв эмоций
Россия Пятков Дмитрий
Пташковская Карина 
78 218 Селезнёв Давид
Гечян Ангелина
D
D
0
0
Сочи
Арго
Россия Швецов Сергей
Егоров Кирилл 
81 143 Белов Тимур
Дулаева Божена
E
E
0,5
0,5
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
81 217 Шевляков Иван
Кузнецова Алина
_
_
0
0
Анапа
Flash-dance
Россия Богословский Александр
 
83 149 Вартаньян Егор
Баринова Лина
D
E
0
0,5
Сочи
Арго
Россия Закржевская Лиана
Егоров Кирилл 
83 158 Дмитриев Иван
Хмелькова Мария
E
E
0,5
0,5
Иркутск
Гармония
Россия Куклина Ольга
 
83 162 Жигжитов Сергей
Дондокова Ирина
D
D
0
0
Улан-Удэ
Вдохновение
Россия Быргазова Елена
 
83 186 Мошкин Сергей
Михайлова Марта
D
D
0
0
Снежинск
Формула танца
Россия Фадюхин Олег
Авербух Ирина 
83 212 Шабалин Максим
Воинкова Арина
E
E
0,5
0,5
Нижний Тагил
VictoryDance
Россия Чистяков Александр
Чистякова Виктория 
88 157 Дмитриев Артем
Исаева Ульяна
D
D
0
0
Стрежевой
Серпантин
Россия Юргенсон Елена
Шестакова Екатерина 
88 206 Тимошенко Леонид
Коршакова Анастасия
E
E
0
0
Ялта
INVICTO
Россия Мосолкова Анна
 
88 229 Фомин Даниил
Аносова Анастасия
E
E
0
0
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
88 232 Сухоруков Иван
Сухорукова Диана
E
E
0
0
Гаджиево
Ритм
Россия Сухорукова Наталья
 
92 183 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
E
E
0
0
Чита
Хип-твист
Россия Бянкин Дмитрий
 
92 193 Павленко Тимофей
Крюкова Камилла
E
E
0
0
Ессентуки
Саванна
Россия Селезнев Савелий
Селезнева Светлана 
92 228 Асеев Матвей
Слюсаренко Анна
E
E
0
0
Майкоп
Легенда
Россия Ольховская Светлана