"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:26. Дети-2, LA
Пар в группе:94
Пар в туре:51
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
27 199 Рожин Андрей
Овчаренко Мария
C
C
0
0
Белгород
Нюанс
Россия Петров Дмитрий
Винакова Александра 
28 219 Lyan Vyacheslav
Deberdieva Alina



Uzbekistan Tsoy Vasiliy
 
29 138 Александров Максим
Сысоева Полина
C
D
0
0,5
Шадринск
Вдохновение
Россия Стрижак Ольга
Самылова Ольга 
29 224 Андреев Георгий
Зорина Таисия
C
C
0
0
Тверь
Престиж
Россия Соловьев Михаил
Цветкова Кристина 
31 171 Копылов Кирилл
Агабабян Таисия
D
D
0,5
0,5
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
32 169 Колунов Леонид
Зейналова Дарья
C
C
0
0
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
33 210 Фомин Александр
Абольянина Мария
C
C
0
0
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Пучков Иван
 
34 137 Ibadkhodzhaev Rustam
Nurutdinova Alana



Uzbekistan
 
35 202 Сидоров Илья
Лебедянцева Алина
C
C
0
0
Омск
BallroomHall
Россия Ефимова Анастасия
Атаманенко Родион 
35 203 Ситников Александр
Муравьёва Полина
C
C
0
0
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
37 194 Павловский Антон
Комышева Софья
D
D
0,5
0,5
Иркутск
Карнавал
Россия Мошкова Наталья
Мошков Валентин 
38 208 Фатин Михаил
Калашникова Алиса
D
D
0,5
0,5
Железнодорожный
Олимпия
Россия Леденева Анна
Смирнов Александр 
39 209 Федорцов Ростислав
Елесина Софья
C
C
0
0
Железногорск (Красноярск.)
Феерия
Россия Елесина Оксана
 
40 141 Баринов Альберт
Шендель Мирослава
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Султанов Тимур
Ишмурзин Альберт 
40 151 Володин Степан
Петрова Арина
C
C
0
0
Ачинск
Элегия
Россия Истомина Анна
 
40 168 Козловский Владимир
Шлабович Мария
D
D
0,5
0,5
Находка
Престиж
Россия Ходаков Захар
Москалёв Иван 
43 165 Ишмурзин Аскар
Редреева Вера
C
C
0
0
Уфа
Радуга
Россия Алешина Татьяна
Ишмурзин Радик 
43 196 Плотников Артемий
Спориш Дарья
C
C
0
0
Мурманск
Ониона
Россия Дьячин Дмитрий
 
43 215 Кочетов Мирослав
Николаева Айана
C
C
0
0
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
46 181 Логинов Алексей
Кременчуцкая Маргарита
E
E
3
3
Хабаровск
Фаворит
Россия Давиденко Евгений
Ткачева Наталья 
46 211 Цап Николай
Баталова Варвара
C
C
0
0
Новокузнецк
Сибирский стиль
Россия Якимова Злата
Недопёкин Данил 
48 173 Кошечкин Константин
Шалак Стефания
D
D
0,5
0,5
Иркутск
Спарта
Россия Пентюхов Сергей
Пентюхова Наталия 
48 182 Малышко Александр
Карасёва Алёна
C
C
0
0
Абакан
ДЮШ по ТС-Виктория
Россия Федотов Роман
Федотова Ирина 
50 170 Коннов Михаил
Баранова Анна
C
D
0
0,5
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
50 179 Лашаев Илья
Оксас Милана
C
C
0
0
С.-Петербург
Лидер
Россия Сергеев Александр
Ребров Александр