"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:27. Junior II+I, LA
Пар в группе:89
Пар в туре:89
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
49 159 Децюк Дмитрий
Дорошок Эсмеральда
B
B
1
1
Усть-Илимск
Престиж
Россия Быков Руслан
Каганский Антон 
49 203 Шашкин Тимофей
Шведова Галина
B
C
1
2,5
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Белоцерковец Михаил 
51 143 Yakimovskiy Timur
Shishkina Aleksandra



Uzbekistan
 
51 166 Зверев Александр
Олейник Елизавета
B
B
1
1
Нижневартовск
Фиеста
Россия Резмерица Анастасия
Галеев Альберт 
51 208 Фаретдинов Эрнест
Азарова София
B
B
1
1
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
54 148 Алтухов Егор
Лошманова Мария
A
A
0
0
Челябинск
Очарование
Россия Кудрина Ольга
Герман Станислав 
54 184 Мануйлов Герман
Богушкевич Дарья
B
D
1
2,5
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
54 192 Прокопьев Кирилл
Шевцова Полина
B
B
1
1
Новокузнецк
Сибирский стиль
Россия Якимова Злата
Недопёкин Данил 
57 145 Абдулкеримов Алексей
Костина Юлия
B
B
1
1
Новороссийск
Фортуна
Россия Бузунова Вероника
Щупец Евгений 
57 165 Завьялов Илья
Перевозчикова Арина
A
A
0
0
Новокузнецк
Сибирский стиль
Россия Якимова Злата
Недопёкин Данил 
57 211 Свинцицкий Максим
Свинцицкая Анастасия
B
B
1
1
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
57 215 Фадеев Максим
Калинченко София
B
B
1
1
Черкесск
AURUM
Россия Токмаев Денис
Калинченко Эллина 
61 152 Бурмистров Артем
Сашникова Ксения
B
C
0
2
Рязань
Созвездие
Россия Куляев Олег
Куляева Инна 
61 167 Игнатьев Владимир
Землякова Юлия
B
B
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Престиж
Россия Быков Руслан
Каганский Антон 
61 168 Исайчев Тимофей
Шынтемирова Аделина
B
B
0
0
Орск
Глория
Россия Шмелева Лариса
Музычка Роман 
61 183 Майоров Данил
Шишкова Милена
B
B
0
0
Томск
Альянс ТГАСУ
Россия Копнин Роман
Поляков Константин 
65 170 Кирков Кирилл
Нечаева Софья
B
B
0
0
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
65 175 Королев Никита
Тимергалиева Милана
B
B
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
65 189 Никитин Егор
Штрем Валерия
C
C
1,5
1,5
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Жмурова Ирина
Тэрыца Евгений 
68 209 Валавин Илья
Герасимова Кира
B
B
0
0
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Шарова Кристина
Власов Алексей 
69 149 Апареев Глеб
Михалева Ангелина
B
B
0
0
Находка
Престиж
Россия Москалёв Иван
Басова Валерия 
69 177 Кочев Назар
Кистанова Дана
B
B
0
0
Иркутск
Лотос
Россия Романова Эльвира
Романов Олег 
69 178 Кузнецов Михаил
Раздайбедина Анастасия
C
C
1
1
Шахты
Па+Па
Россия Стрельников Аркадий
Стрельникова Виктория 
69 228 Медведев Егор
Кондратенко Полина
B
B
0
0
Старый Оскол
Дебют
Россия Иванов Сергей
Дегтерёва Оксана 
73 190 Николаев Евгений
Козлова Анжелика
C
D
0,5
1,5
Йошкар-Ола
Кристалл
Россия Дубова Алла
Михайликова Алиса 
73 191 Петров Кирилл
Зянкина Алина
B
B
0
0
Находка
Престиж
Россия Ходаков Захар
Москалёв Иван 
75 154 Быстряков Сергей
Звягинцева Валерия
B
C
0
0,5
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
75 171 Кожухарь Павел
Анисимова Дарья
C
C
0,5
0,5
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Тэрыца Евгений
Клычкова Виктория 
77 224 Ахметов Даниел
Потапова Дарья
C
D
0,5
1,5
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
78 205 Щапов Александр
Мочалова Алиса
B
B
0
0
Новосибирск
Кристалл
Россия Андреев Леонид
Быков Глеб 
79 225 Колбин Александр
Панченко Екатерина
D
D
1
1
Ялта
Барс
Россия Карпов Кирилл
Новиков Никита 
80 153 Бутенко Даниил
Апарина Анастасия
B
B
0
0
Ростов-на-Дону
Флэш
Россия Кирпищиков Николай
Кирпищикова Наталья 
80 173 Комлев Егор
Варламова Елизавета
B
B
0
0
Мурманск
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14
Россия Стоборов Дмитрий
Стоборова Светлана 
82 214 Тепляков Андрей
Гущина Мария
C
C
0
0
Новосибирск
Ника
Россия Карпов Дмитрий
Сасько Наталья 
82 223 Кустов Максим
Седова София
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
84 231 Колпиков Илья
Полякова Светлана
D
D
0,5
0,5
Ставрополь
Бонус
Россия Михайличенко Станислав
Михайличенко Ольга 
85 182 Лосев Илья
Грозан София
D
D
0,5
0,5
Москва
Ладога
Россия Лазарева Людмила
Лазарев Геннадий 
85 227 Андрюхин Павел
Гусева Светлана
C
C
0
0
Чита
Хип-твист
Россия Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика 
87 229 Асрян Георгий
Пекарчик Анна
D
D
0
0
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
Россия Багаутдинов Радик
Багаутдинова Ева 
87 233 Шалпегин Андрей
Мокану Валерия
B
D
0
0
Москва
Татьяна
Россия Волкова Татьяна
 
89 162 Емцов Владислав
Лебедева Мария
C
C
0
0
Москва
Прометей
Россия Давыдова Владлена