"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:27. Junior II+I, LA
Пар в группе:89
Пар в туре:48
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
25 155 Васильев Роман
Васильева Полина
A
A
0
0
Казань
Бригантина
Россия Савинова Юлия
Савинов Илья 
26 200 Титов Игорь
Норкина Варвара
B
C
4
3
Москва
Тринити Данс
Россия Чибисов Евгений
Чибисова Ирина 
27 161 Емцев Валерий
Серёгина Злата
A
A
0
0
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
27 187 Наумов Александр
Мананова Эльвира
A
A
0
0
Тюмень
ДЮСШ НЕГЕ Visavis
Россия Доагэ Вячеслав
Юдина Евгения 
29 146 Авершин Егор
Фещук Вероника
A
A
0
0
Новоалтайск
Респект
Россия Авершина Татьяна
Авершин Игорь 
29 150 Асулбаев Георгий
Медведева Александра
B
B
3
3
Мегион
Нюанс
Россия Макаров Михаил
 
29 151 Батырев Никита
Саморокова София
A
A
0
0
Тобольск
Пируэт
Россия Мацук Ирина
 
29 186 Михайлов Артем
Самсонова Марина
A
B
0
3
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
33 206 Эльмурзаев Дмитрий
Рогожкина Сабина
A
B
0
2
Кемерово
Миллениум Денс-КСШОР №2
Россия Уткина Наталья
Миронов Евгений 
34 160 Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
B
B
2
2
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Жмурова Ирина
Тэрыца Евгений 
34 204 Шустиков Артем
Савенкова Галина
A
B
0
2
Тверь
Престиж
Россия Соловьев Михаил
Цветкова Кристина 
34 221 Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
B
B
2
2
Н.Новгород
Динамо-НН
Россия Мелёхин Дмитрий
Хамаза Гузель 
37 193 Савутков Денис
Никульшина Вероника
B
B
1
1
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
 
38 188 Наумов Егор
Шендель Софья
A
A
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
38 194 Сергеев Сергей
Свиридова Ева
B
B
1
1
Воронеж
Вдохновение
Россия Мануковский Сергей
Черкашина Алена 
40 156 Гомзов Дмитрий
Ермолаева Арина
A
A
0
0
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
40 169 Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
A
A
0
0
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
40 198 Тараканов Данила
Карнаушенко Виолетта
A
A
0
0
Бердск
Грация
Россия Неудачина Татьяна
 
43 180 Кукушкин Олег
Воинкова Анастасия
A
B
0
1
Иваново
Версия
Россия Смолин Олег
Гладких Мария 
43 210 Овсянников Иван
Филиппова София
B
B
1
1
Красноярск
КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив
Россия Яценко Елена
Филиппов Владимир 
43 217 Savchenko Daniil
Miroshnichenko Anastasiya



Uzbekistan
 
46 196 Спиркин Илья
Шафоростова Екатерина
B
B
1
1
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
47 179 Кузнецов Павел
Баранова Арина
A
B
0
1
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
48 218 Султанов Роман
Андросова Диана
B
B
1
1
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина