"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:41. ВС Юниоры-2, ST
Пар в группе:72
Пар в туре:72
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
51 268 Шашкин Тимофей
Шведова Галина
B
C
0
0,5
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Белоцерковец Михаил 
51 270 Овсянников Иван
Филиппова София
B
B
0
0
Красноярск
КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив
Россия Яценко Елена
Филиппов Владимир 
51 276 Свинцицкий Максим
Свинцицкая Анастасия
B
B
0
0
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
51 286 Попов Иван
Бикеева Наталья
B
B
0
0
Москва
Татьяна
Россия Волкова Татьяна
 
55 246 Кузнецов Михаил
Раздайбедина Анастасия
C
C
0,5
0,5
Шахты
Па+Па
Россия Стрельников Аркадий
Стрельникова Виктория 
56 215 Апареев Глеб
Михалева Ангелина
B
B
0
0
Находка
Престиж
Россия Москалёв Иван
Басова Валерия 
56 259 Петров Кирилл
Зянкина Алина
B
B
0
0
Находка
Престиж
Россия Ходаков Захар
Москалёв Иван 
58 274 Фадеев Максим
Калинченко София
B
B
0
0
Черкесск
AURUM
Россия Токмаев Денис
Калинченко Эллина 
59 269 Щапов Александр
Мочалова Алиса
B
B
0
0
Новосибирск
Кристалл
Россия Андреев Леонид
Быков Глеб 
60 257 Нифонтов Михаил
Маркелова Любовь
C
C
0,5
0,5
С.-Петербург
МАКСИ-ДАНС
Россия Яковлев Артем
Васильева Екатерина 
61 251 Мануйлов Герман
Богушкевич Дарья
B
D
0
1
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
62 266 Тепляков Андрей
Гущина Мария
C
C
0
0
Новосибирск
Ника
Россия Карпов Дмитрий
Сасько Наталья 
63 234 Златов Алексей
Чернова Ольга
C
D
0
1
Ханты-Мансийск
MoDance
Россия Нураева Анита
Сергеев Сергей 
63 278 Мельников Егор
Шевлягина Анна
C
C
0
0
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Белоцерковец Михаил 
65 275 Чех Владимир
Романова Анастасия
B
B
0
0
Симферополь
Ника Данс
Россия Кожухарь Яна
Петров Юрий 
66 256 Николаев Евгений
Козлова Анжелика
C
D
0
0,5
Йошкар-Ола
Кристалл
Россия Дубова Алла
Михайликова Алиса 
67 231 Журавлев Иван
Охмат Екатерина
E
E
0,5
0,5
Лабинск
Нивадия
Россия Бойченко Анна
 
68 238 Кайтуков Тимур
Терещенко Виктория
D
C
0,5
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
69 281 Колбин Александр
Панченко Екатерина
D
D
0,5
0,5
Ялта
Барс
Россия Карпов Кирилл
Новиков Никита 
70 228 Емцов Владислав
Лебедева Мария
C
C
0
0
Москва
Прометей
Россия Давыдова Владлена
 
71 258 Новаков Илья
Гузева Виктория
D
E
0
0
Армавир
Парадиз
Россия Орловский Владимир
 
72 218 Беседин Никита
Ослон Арина
D
D
0
0
Сибай
Вертикаль
Россия Алябьева Ирина