"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:42. ВС Юниоры-1, ST
Пар в группе:69
Пар в туре:69
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
49 232 Зелов Денис
Турманидзе Марика
C
D
0
1
Омск
Максимум
Россия Сенаторова Екатерина
Кирдяшкин Константин 
49 251 Можаев Борис
Воробьева Дарья
C
C
0
0
Екатеринбург
Верх-Исетский
Россия Адамова Ирина
 
49 261 Сабинин Андрей
Курицына Анна
B
B
0
0
Тула
Лидер
Россия Звонцова Татьяна
Звонцов Алексей 
49 273 Якупов Вадим
Перельман Дана
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ПАСТЕ
Россия Елизарьева Юлия
Игнатьев Дмитрий 
53 250 Михайлов Марк
Корепанова Анастасия
C
C
0
0
Снежинск
Формула танца
Россия Фадюхин Олег
Авербух Ирина 
54 224 Валавин Илья
Герасимова Кира
B
B
0
0
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Шарова Кристина
Власов Алексей 
54 254 Павлов Роман
Цова Мария
D
D
0,5
0,5
Хабаровск
Фаворит
Россия Давиденко Евгений
Митюшенков Роман 
56 280 Ибрагимов Денис
Борисова Анастасия
C
D
0
0,5
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Шарова Кристина
Власов Алексей 
57 256 Печкуров Владислав
Ефименко Ариадна
D
D
0,5
0,5
Барнаул
Династия
Россия Андреева Ксения
Барабанов Евгений 
57 284 Шапока Юрий
Храменкова Анастасия
D
D
0,5
0,5
Инта
Виват
Россия Смирнов Дмитрий
Смирнова Татьяна 
59 239 Кулешов Захар
Кривошеева Милана
C
C
0
0
Тюмень
ДЮСШ ЦСТ
Россия Соловьева Полина
 
60 282 Гаврилов Максим
Загитова Маргарита
D
D
0
0
С.-Петербург
Импровизация
Россия Васенина Юлия
 
61 283 Абдуллин Артур
Абдуллина Алина
C
C
0
0
Майкоп
Легенда
Россия Ольховская Светлана
 
62 268 Филатов Иван
Савкина София
C
D
0
0
Тула
Лидер
Россия Звонцова Татьяна
Звонцов Алексей 
63 285 Стрельцов Никита
Маркова Валентина
C
C
0
0
Балашиха
Джокер
Россия Степочкин Владимир
 
64 263 Смык Валерий
Матская Ульяна
D
D
0
0
Сочи
Арго
Россия Закржевская Лиана
Егоров Кирилл 
65 270 Шаповалов Дмитрий
Главатских Алиса
E
E
0,5
0,5
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Аэлита
Россия Бакшеева Злата
 
66 226 Гаврилов Михаил
Теренина Вероника
E
E
0,5
0,5
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Аэлита
Россия Бакшеева Злата
 
66 245 Лощаков Никита
Патрихалко Алина
E
E
0,5
0,5
Лабинск
Нивадия
Россия Бойченко Анна
 
68 223 Бургун Артемий
Кусаева Агния
E
E
0
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
69 269 Хромов Никита
Стельникова Кристина
E
E
0
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина