"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:46. RS Юниоры 2+1, ST
Пар в группе:74
Пар в туре:74
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
51 288 Проценко Дмитрий
Горюнова Арина
C
D
0,5
1,5
Геленджик
Фантазия
Россия Будзинская Екатерина
Рассадникова Елена 
51 308 Кольвинковский Андрей
Голубь Лина
C
D
0,5
1,5
Красноярск
КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив
Россия Яценко Елена
 
53 242 Апареев Глеб
Михалева Ангелина
B
B
0
0
Находка
Престиж
Россия Москалёв Иван
Басова Валерия 
53 268 Кравченко Вячеслав
Петлина Полина
C
C
0
0
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
53 286 Плахов Никита
Сергеева Лилия
B
C
0
0
Воронеж
Империя
Россия Босых Павел
Королькова Инна 
53 309 Абдуллин Артур
Абдуллина Алина
C
C
0
0
Майкоп
Легенда
Россия Ольховская Светлана
 
57 244 Ахметов Даниел
Потапова Дарья
C
D
0
1
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
57 262 Кайтуков Тимур
Терещенко Виктория
D
C
1
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
57 273 Кустов Максим
Седова София
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
57 282 Ожегов Роман
Вольная Мария
C
C
0
0
Чита
Реверанс
Россия Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия 
61 246 Борисов Константин
Агапкина София
D
D
0,5
0,5
Железнодорожный
Олимпия
Россия Леденева Анна
Смирнов Александр 
62 255 Емцов Владислав
Лебедева Мария
C
C
0
0
Москва
Прометей
Россия Давыдова Владлена
 
62 258 Златов Алексей
Чернова Ольга
C
D
0
0,5
Ханты-Мансийск
MoDance
Россия Нураева Анита
Сергеев Сергей 
62 269 Крутиков Андрей
Жарова Виктория
C
D
0
0,5
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Тельнов Андрей 
65 276 Михайлов Марк
Корепанова Анастасия
C
C
0
0
Снежинск
Формула танца
Россия Фадюхин Олег
Авербух Ирина 
66 293 Филатов Иван
Савкина София
C
D
0
0,5
Тула
Лидер
Россия Звонцова Татьяна
Звонцов Алексей 
66 314 Шевченко Илья
Драмбян Анна
D
D
0,5
0,5
Москва
Титул
Россия Силантьев Игорь
 
66 315 Шапока Юрий
Храменкова Анастасия
D
D
0,5
0,5
Инта
Виват
Россия Смирнов Дмитрий
Смирнова Татьяна 
69 241 Андрюхин Павел
Гусева Светлана
C
C
0
0
Чита
Хип-твист
Россия Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика 
70 312 Устименко Денис
Чеботарёва Лолита
C
C
0
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Овсянников Александр 
71 284 Печкуров Владислав
Ефименко Ариадна
D
D
0
0
Барнаул
Династия
Россия Андреева Ксения
Барабанов Евгений 
72 280 Николаев Евгений
Козлова Анжелика
C
D
0
0
Йошкар-Ола
Кристалл
Россия Дубова Алла
Михайликова Алиса 
72 294 Хромов Никита
Стельникова Кристина
E
E
0,5
0,5
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
74 247 Бургун Артемий
Кусаева Агния
E
E
0
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина