"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:50. ВС Юниоры-2, LA
Пар в группе:77
Пар в туре:77
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
49 260 Асулбаев Георгий
Медведева Александра
B
B
0
0
Мегион
Нюанс
Россия Макаров Михаил
 
49 287 Комлев Егор
Варламова Елизавета
B
B
0
0
Мурманск
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14
Россия Стоборов Дмитрий
Стоборова Светлана 
49 331 Медведев Егор
Кондратенко Полина
B
B
0
0
Старый Оскол
Дебют
Россия Иванов Сергей
Дегтерёва Оксана 
49 332 Кольвинковский Андрей
Голубь Лина
C
D
1,5
2,5
Красноярск
КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив
Россия Яценко Елена
 
53 264 Бурмистров Артем
Сашникова Ксения
B
C
0
1
Рязань
Созвездие
Россия Куляев Олег
Куляева Инна 
53 280 Иванов Владимир
Мулюкина Анастасия
B
B
0
0
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
53 310 Спиркин Илья
Шафоростова Екатерина
B
B
0
0
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
56 307 Прокопьев Кирилл
Шевцова Полина
B
B
0
0
Новокузнецк
Сибирский стиль
Россия Якимова Злата
Недопёкин Данил 
56 330 Султанов Роман
Андросова Диана
B
B
0
0
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
58 256 Абдулкеримов Алексей
Костина Юлия
B
B
0
0
Новороссийск
Фортуна
Россия Бузунова Вероника
Щупец Евгений 
58 313 Тен Марат
Лебедева Таисия
C
D
0,5
2
С.-Петербург
Вистерия
Россия Соков Сергей
 
60 281 Игнатьев Владимир
Землякова Юлия
B
B
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Престиж
Россия Быков Руслан
Каганский Антон 
60 285 Кирков Кирилл
Нечаева Софья
B
B
0
0
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
60 298 Мануйлов Герман
Богушкевич Дарья
B
D
0
1,5
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
60 336 Шалпегин Андрей
Мокану Валерия
B
D
0
1,5
Москва
Татьяна
Россия Волкова Татьяна
 
64 306 Петров Кирилл
Зянкина Алина
B
B
0
0
Находка
Престиж
Россия Ходаков Захар
Москалёв Иван 
64 321 Фадеев Максим
Калинченко София
B
B
0
0
Черкесск
AURUM
Россия Токмаев Денис
Калинченко Эллина 
66 279 Златов Алексей
Чернова Ольга
C
D
0,5
1
Ханты-Мансийск
MoDance
Россия Нураева Анита
Сергеев Сергей 
66 329 Кустов Максим
Седова София
C
C
0,5
0,5
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
68 334 Ахметов Даниел
Потапова Дарья
C
D
0
1
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
69 314 Тепляков Андрей
Гущина Мария
C
C
0
0
Новосибирск
Ника
Россия Карпов Дмитрий
Сасько Наталья 
70 286 Кожухарь Павел
Анисимова Дарья
C
C
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Тэрыца Евгений
Клычкова Виктория 
71 273 Емцов Владислав
Лебедева Мария
C
C
0
0
Москва
Прометей
Россия Давыдова Владлена
 
71 283 Кайтуков Тимур
Терещенко Виктория
D
C
0,5
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
73 323 Чех Владимир
Романова Анастасия
B
B
0
0
Симферополь
Ника Данс
Россия Кожухарь Яна
Петров Юрий 
74 305 Николаев Евгений
Козлова Анжелика
C
D
0
0,5
Йошкар-Ола
Кристалл
Россия Дубова Алла
Михайликова Алиса 
75 324 Устименко Денис
Чеботарёва Лолита
C
C
0
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Овсянников Александр 
76 276 Журавлев Иван
Охмат Екатерина
E
E
0
0
Лабинск
Нивадия
Россия Бойченко Анна
 
77 263 Беседин Никита
Ослон Арина
D
D
0
0
Сибай
Вертикаль
Россия Алябьева Ирина