"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:50. ВС Юниоры-2, LA
Пар в группе:77
Пар в туре:48
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
25 270 Децюк Дмитрий
Дорошок Эсмеральда
B
B
2
2
Усть-Илимск
Престиж
Россия Быков Руслан
Каганский Антон 
25 312 Тараканов Данила
Карнаушенко Виолетта
A
A
1
1
Бердск
Грация
Россия Неудачина Татьяна
 
27 301 Михайлов Артем
Самсонова Марина
A
B
1
2
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
27 303 Наумов Егор
Шендель Софья
A
A
1
1
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
29 297 Майоров Данил
Шишкова Милена
B
B
2
2
Томск
Альянс ТГАСУ
Россия Копнин Роман
Поляков Константин 
30 262 Безкоровайный Андрей
Ильясова Юлия
B
B
2
2
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
30 271 Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
B
B
2
2
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Жмурова Ирина
Тэрыца Евгений 
32 284 Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
A
A
1
1
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
33 268 Гомзов Дмитрий
Ермолаева Арина
A
A
1
1
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
33 282 Исайчев Тимофей
Шынтемирова Аделина
B
B
2
2
Орск
Глория
Россия Шмелева Лариса
Музычка Роман 
33 308 Савутков Денис
Никульшина Вероника
B
B
2
2
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
 
36 265 Бутенко Даниил
Апарина Анастасия
B
B
2
2
Ростов-на-Дону
Флэш
Россия Кирпищиков Николай
Кирпищикова Наталья 
36 278 Зверев Александр
Олейник Елизавета
B
B
2
2
Нижневартовск
Фиеста
Россия Резмерица Анастасия
Галеев Альберт 
36 319 Овсянников Иван
Филиппова София
B
B
2
2
Красноярск
КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив
Россия Яценко Елена
Филиппов Владимир 
39 292 Кузнецов Михаил
Раздайбедина Анастасия
C
C
3
3
Шахты
Па+Па
Россия Стрельников Аркадий
Стрельникова Виктория 
40 259 Апареев Глеб
Михалева Ангелина
B
B
2
2
Находка
Престиж
Россия Москалёв Иван
Басова Валерия 
40 335 Кочев Назар
Кистанова Дана
B
B
2
2
Иркутск
Лотос
Россия Романова Эльвира
Романов Олег 
42 289 Королев Никита
Тимергалиева Милана
B
B
2
2
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
43 258 Алтухов Егор
Лошманова Мария
A
A
1
1
Челябинск
Очарование
Россия Кудрина Ольга
Герман Станислав 
43 293 Кузнецов Павел
Баранова Арина
A
B
1
2
Москва
Звездный клуб
Россия Шкураль Владимир
Шкураль Алевтина 
45 277 Завьялов Илья
Перевозчикова Арина
A
A
1
1
Новокузнецк
Сибирский стиль
Россия Якимова Злата
Недопёкин Данил 
46 316 Шашкин Тимофей
Шведова Галина
B
C
1
2,5
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Белоцерковец Михаил 
47 266 Быстряков Сергей
Звягинцева Валерия
B
C
1
2,5
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
48 299 Марущак Дмитрий
Орлова Анна
C
C
2,5
2,5
С.-Петербург
Омега
Россия Сысоев Сергей
Макерова Октябрина