"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:52. RS Дети 2+1, LA
Пар в группе:71
Пар в туре:71
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
51 298 Копылов Кирилл
Агабабян Таисия
D
D
0
0
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
52 299 Королёв Владимир
Аблова Дарья
D
D
0
0
Дмитров
ДЮСШ ТС Фиеста
Россия Шашелова Екатерина
Веснина Наталия 
53 303 Курбаков Степан
Букреева Анастасия
D
E
0
0,5
Магнитогорск
Танцующий город
Россия Губская Елена
Никифорова Алена 
53 311 Мухамедьянов Нияз
Василевская Юлианна
C
C
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Султанов Тимур 
53 323 Тушев Иван
Певве София
D
D
0
0
Воронеж
Перспектива
Россия Войтович Владимир
Войтович Майя 
53 331 Васильев Вадим
Строкова Анна
_
_
0
0
Кореновск
Индиго
Россия Харченко Николай
 
57 271 Безруков Михаил
Коробейникова Полина
D
D
0
0
Иркутск
Академик
Россия Бутаков Евгений
 
57 301 Кузнецов Богдан
Закусина Софья
E
E
0,5
0,5
Нижний Тагил
VictoryDance
Россия Чистяков Александр
Чистякова Виктория 
57 314 Никольский Илья
Писоцкая Ева
D
D
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Писоцкая Людмила
 
60 316 Павлов Арсений
Шестопалова Злата
E
E
0,5
0,5
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Аэлита
Россия Бакшеева Злата
 
60 335 Селезнёв Давид
Гечян Ангелина
D
D
0
0
Сочи
Арго
Россия Швецов Сергей
Егоров Кирилл 
62 341 Норенко Максим
Чеботарёва Каролина
E
E
0,5
0,5
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Овсянников Александр 
63 302 Кулаев Виктор
Желованова Виктория
E
E
0
0
Черкесск
AURUM
Россия Токмаев Денис
Калинченко Эллина 
64 310 Мошкин Сергей
Михайлова Марта
D
D
0
0
Снежинск
Формула танца
Россия Фадюхин Олег
Авербух Ирина 
65 344 Янчук Илья
Уфимцева Влада
D
D
0
0
Екатеринбург
Спартак
Россия Брыткова Алла
 
66 294 Козлов Валерий
Муслимова Анастасия
D
D
0
0
Геленджик
Фантазия
Россия Будзинская Екатерина
Рассадникова Елена 
67 284 Дмитриев Артем
Исаева Ульяна
D
D
0
0
Стрежевой
Серпантин
Россия Юргенсон Елена
Шестакова Екатерина 
67 308 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
E
E
0
0
Чита
Хип-твист
Россия Бянкин Дмитрий
 
67 342 Стойков Глеб
Расстрыгина София
H
H
0,5
0,5
Сочи
Сантана
Россия Котов Владимир
Букатина Светлана 
70 328 Чернышев Валерий
Березницкая Милана
E
E
0
0
Ессентуки
Саванна
Россия Селезнев Савелий
Селезнева Светлана 
71 339 Синяков Кирилл
Стукан Арина
H
H
0
0
Майкоп
Легенда
Россия Ольховская Светлана