"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:54. RS Юниоры 2+1, LA
Пар в группе:88
Пар в туре:88
Тур:1\16 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
49 317 Кустов Максим
Седова София
C
C
0,5
0,5
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
49 337 Спиркин Илья
Шафоростова Екатерина
B
B
0
0
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
51 356 Абдуллин Артур
Абдуллина Алина
C
C
0,5
0,5
Майкоп
Легенда
Россия Ольховская Светлана
 
52 352 Свинцицкий Максим
Свинцицкая Анастасия
B
B
0
0
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
53 329 Петров Кирилл
Зянкина Алина
B
B
0
0
Находка
Престиж
Россия Ходаков Захар
Москалёв Иван 
53 372 Кузин Илья
Дроздова Вероника
C
C
0,5
0,5
Москва
Альянс-премиум
Россия Половиков Николай
Бакулина Ирина 
55 286 Бурмистров Артем
Сашникова Ксения
B
C
0
0,5
Рязань
Созвездие
Россия Куляев Олег
Куляева Инна 
55 312 Кравченко Вячеслав
Петлина Полина
C
C
0,5
0,5
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
55 323 Милькин Александр
Зайцева Полина
B
C
0
0,5
Астрахань
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Россия Пучков Иван
 
55 342 Уланов Никита
Святова Александра
C
C
0,5
0,5
Волгоград
Жемчужина
Россия Святова Анна
Пазына Наталья 
55 344 Хромов Никита
Стельникова Кристина
E
E
2,5
2,5
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
60 368 Нифонтов Михаил
Маркелова Любовь
C
C
0,5
0,5
С.-Петербург
МАКСИ-ДАНС
Россия Яковлев Артем
Васильева Екатерина 
61 340 Тепляков Андрей
Гущина Мария
C
C
0
0
Новосибирск
Ника
Россия Карпов Дмитрий
Сасько Наталья 
62 295 Дутов Данил
Черкашина Елизавета
D
D
1,5
1,5
Ессентуки
Саванна
Россия Селезнев Савелий
Селезнева Светлана 
62 301 Златов Алексей
Чернова Ольга
C
D
0
1,5
Ханты-Мансийск
MoDance
Россия Нураева Анита
Сергеев Сергей 
62 335 Проценко Дмитрий
Горюнова Арина
C
D
0
1,5
Геленджик
Фантазия
Россия Будзинская Екатерина
Рассадникова Елена 
65 327 Николаев Евгений
Козлова Анжелика
C
D
0
1
Йошкар-Ола
Кристалл
Россия Дубова Алла
Михайликова Алиса 
66 354 Чеботарь Ярослав
Хмель Анастасия
C
C
0
0
Симферополь
Ника Данс
Россия Петров Юрий
Кривохвост Татьяна 
66 363 Канцеров Тимур
Курило Елизавета
B
B
0
0
Геленджик
Фантазия
Россия Будзинская Екатерина
Романенко Ирина 
68 309 Кожухарь Павел
Анисимова Дарья
C
C
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Театр танца
Россия Тэрыца Евгений
Клычкова Виктория 
68 310 Комлев Егор
Варламова Елизавета
B
B
0
0
Мурманск
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14
Россия Стоборов Дмитрий
Стоборова Светлана 
68 313 Крутиков Андрей
Жарова Виктория
C
D
0
0,5
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Тельнов Андрей 
71 322 Марущак Дмитрий
Орлова Анна
C
C
0
0
С.-Петербург
Омега
Россия Сысоев Сергей
Макерова Октябрина 
71 328 Ожегов Роман
Вольная Мария
C
C
0
0
Чита
Реверанс
Россия Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия 
71 355 Кольвинковский Андрей
Голубь Лина
C
D
0
0,5
Красноярск
КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив
Россия Яценко Елена
 
74 314 Кузнецов Дмитрий
Галкина Ксения
D
D
0,5
0,5
Магнитогорск
Элегия
Россия Франчук Оксана
 
75 297 Емцов Владислав
Лебедева Мария
C
C
0
0
Москва
Прометей
Россия Давыдова Владлена
 
76 280 Андрюхин Павел
Гусева Светлана
C
C
0
0
Чита
Хип-твист
Россия Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика 
76 285 Бургун Артемий
Кусаева Агния
E
E
1
1
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
76 324 Михайлов Марк
Корепанова Анастасия
C
C
0
0
Снежинск
Формула танца
Россия Фадюхин Олег
Авербух Ирина 
76 341 Тоноян Владимир
Скрипник Екатерина
D
D
0,5
0,5
Лабинск
Нивадия
Россия Бойченко Анна
 
80 294 Домницкий Захар
Шмагринская Алина
D
D
0,5
0,5
Ессентуки
Саванна
Россия Селезнев Савелий
Селезнева Светлана 
81 291 Горохов Михаил
Рычкова Мария
C
C
0
0
Тверь
Престиж
Россия Соловьев Михаил
Цветкова Кристина 
82 359 Устименко Денис
Чеботарёва Лолита
C
C
0
0
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Овсянников Александр 
83 298 Ершов Давид
Чернышева Арина
D
D
0
0
Ессентуки
Саванна
Россия Селезнев Савелий
Селезнева Светлана 
83 318 Лосев Илья
Грозан София
D
D
0
0
Москва
Ладога
Россия Лазарева Людмила
Лазарев Геннадий 
83 370 Уткин Роман
Басова Арина
C
D
0
0
Москва
Атлант
Россия Северин Александр
Северина Наталия 
86 360 Шапока Юрий
Храменкова Анастасия
D
D
0
0
Инта
Виват
Россия Смирнов Дмитрий
Смирнова Татьяна 
87 330 Печкуров Владислав
Ефименко Ариадна
D
D
0
0
Барнаул
Династия
Россия Андреева Ксения
Барабанов Евгений 
87 333 Поборчий Игорь
Карартынян Полина
E
E
0
0
Сочи
Санрайз
Россия Демиденко Ольга
Демиденко Анжела