"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:54. RS Юниоры 2+1, LA
Пар в группе:88
Пар в туре:48
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
26 365 Фаретдинов Эрнест
Азарова София
B
B
1
1
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
27 288 Быстряков Сергей
Звягинцева Валерия
B
C
1
1,5
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
27 351 Нгуен Шон
Павлова Стелла
C
C
1,5
1,5
Москва
ДИКЛАБ
Россия Новикова Елена
 
29 292 Децюк Дмитрий
Дорошок Эсмеральда
B
B
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Престиж
Россия Быков Руслан
Каганский Антон 
29 307 Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
A
A
0
0
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
29 373 Шалпегин Андрей
Мокану Валерия
B
D
0
3,5
Москва
Татьяна
Россия Волкова Татьяна
 
32 302 Ивахненко Павел
Ивахненко Анна
B
B
0
0
Москва
ДИКЛАБ
Россия Новикова Елена
 
33 336 Савутков Денис
Никульшина Вероника
B
B
0
0
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
 
33 353 Каверин Евгений
Адоньева Алла
C
D
1
3
Ставрополь
Бонус
Россия Барнаш Дарья
 
33 366 Султанов Роман
Андросова Диана
B
B
0
0
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
36 303 Игнатьев Владимир
Землякова Юлия
B
B
0
0
Усть-Илимск
Престиж
Россия Быков Руслан
Каганский Антон 
37 281 Апареев Глеб
Михалева Ангелина
B
B
0
0
Находка
Престиж
Россия Москалёв Иван
Басова Валерия 
37 308 Кирков Кирилл
Нечаева Софья
B
B
0
0
Омск
Виктория
Россия Редько Виктория
Скоробогатов Михаил 
37 311 Кочев Назар
Кистанова Дана
B
B
0
0
Иркутск
Лотос
Россия Романова Эльвира
Романов Олег 
37 339 Тен Марат
Лебедева Таисия
C
D
0,5
3
С.-Петербург
Вистерия
Россия Соков Сергей
 
41 320 Мануйлов Герман
Богушкевич Дарья
B
D
0
3
Ишимбай
Dance Way
Россия Ларионов Сергей
Ларионова Наталья 
42 306 Кайтуков Тимур
Терещенко Виктория
D
C
3
0,5
Краснодар
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Россия Штуркин Владимир
Никифорова Екатерина 
42 334 Прокопьев Кирилл
Шевцова Полина
B
B
0
0
Новокузнецк
Сибирский стиль
Россия Якимова Злата
Недопёкин Данил 
42 361 Щапов Александр
Мочалова Алиса
B
B
0
0
Новосибирск
Кристалл
Россия Андреев Леонид
Быков Глеб 
45 321 Маркелов Максим
Сорокина Элина
C
E
0,5
3
С.-Петербург
МАКСИ-ДАНС
Россия Яковлев Артем
Васильева Екатерина 
45 325 Мороз Александр
Слипченко Стефания
C
C
0,5
0,5
Евпатория
Волны Вальса
Россия Паталаха Елена
 
45 364 Беляев Дмитрий
Корикова Анна
B
B
0
0
Стрежевой
Серпантин
Россия Юргенсон Елена
Шестакова Екатерина 
48 283 Ахметов Даниел
Потапова Дарья
C
D
0,5
2,5
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт