"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
27-30 июня 2018 г., Сочи, Роза Хутор, КЗ "Роза Холл"


Турнир:"ВИВАТ, РОССИЯ"! - 2018
Группа:7. WDSF Open Youth ST
Пар в группе:87
Пар в туре:50
Тур:1\8 финала

ИТОГИ ТУРА:

Место № пары Партнер / Партнерша Класс Очки Город / Клуб Страна Тренеры
27 93 Щербанич Кирилл
Цибизова Маргарита
S
A
0
1
Симферополь
Ника Данс
Россия Кожухарь Яна
Петров Юрий 
27 99 Жукунов Даниил
Жагрина Эвелина
S
A
0
1
Самара
Максима-ДЮСШ 7
Россия Черняков Илья
Просвирнина Любовь 
29 61 Митрофанов Владимир
Слободчик Мария
A
A
1
1
Долгопрудный
Априори
Россия Боровская Анастасия
Мещеряков Евгений 
30 52 Карлов Александр
Попова Вероника
B
B
3
3
Воронеж
Вдохновение
Россия Мануковский Сергей
Черкашина Алена 
31 57 Козлов Станислав
Кузнецова Дарья
A
A
1
1
Новокузнецк
Сибирский стиль
Россия Якимова Злата
Недопёкин Данил 
31 102 Павлов Михаил
Чукина Дарина
A
A
1
1
Тула
Звездная линия
Россия Кабирова Алина
Кабиров Алексей 
33 50 Зайкин Денис
Загнетьева Александра
A
A
0
0
Москва
ДИКЛАБ
Россия Новикова Елена
 
34 84 Барков Станислав
Мелюкова Ирина
A
A
0
0
Москва
Индиго
Россия Прилипко Наталия
 
34 116 Горбачев Павел
Рудич Виктория
A
B
0
2
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
Россия Горбачев Денис
Горбачева Карина 
36 70 Смирнов Данил
Илларионова Лидия
A
B
0
2
Красноярск
Галло-Данс
Россия Чубаров Дмитрий
 
36 91 Бусловский Андрей
Рябцева Дарья
A
A
0
0
Тверь
Престиж
Россия Соловьев Михаил
Цветкова Кристина 
38 54 Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
A
A
0
0
Тула
Ритм
Россия Кулаченкова Евгения
 
39 112 Карманов Данила
Шведова Полина
B
A
2
0
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Новиков Павел 
40 63 Наумов Егор
Шендель Софья
A
A
0
0
Уфа
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Россия Шагильманова Радмила
Ишмурзин Альберт 
40 81 Томилов Никита
Вахитова Надежда
B
A
1
0
Нефтеюганск
Юность
Россия Продан Марина
Пупа Александр 
42 65 Овчаренко Дмитрий
Тодорова Анастасия
A
A
0
0
Ачинск
Элегия
Россия Истомина Анна
 
43 53 Кармаков Антон
Шаповалова Алина
B
B
1
1
Волгоград
Жемчужина
Россия Печенова Ирина
Святова Анна 
43 89 Гювен Никита-Атакан
Выслоух Вероника
B
B
1
1
Новинки
Московия
Россия Тельнова Ольга
Новиков Павел 
45 56 Козеев Владимир
Токарева Елизавета
A
A
0
0
Липецк
Элит-тон
Россия Харин Вячеслав
 
46 39 Быстряков Сергей
Звягинцева Валерия
B
C
1
2,5
Сочи
Дольче Вита
Россия Назаркина Оксана
Бутова Алиса 
46 64 Недвигин Леонид
Зернова Анжелика
A
A
0
0
Н.Новгород
Империал
Россия Иванов Глеб
Жукова Мария 
48 82 Лутохин Илья
Зарубина Олеся
A
A
0
0
Н.Новгород
Империал
Россия Жуков Дмитрий
Жукова Мария 
48 98 Осипов Александр
Шпачинская София
A
A
0
0
Якутск
Реверанс
Россия Лилло Нелли
Грибанова Ирина 
50 38 Баранов Александр
Антонюк Софья
A
A
0
0
Мурманск
Аквамарин
Россия Краснова Светлана
Краснова Наталия