Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Название турнира:
Codreanca 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, , Codreanca, Gozun Petru
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.04.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigorev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Russian Federation
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior II Open Latin
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-2
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 18. По классам:
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Duvanov Sergey
WDSF
Russian Federation
B(2)
Gozun Elena
WDSF
Moldova
C(3)
Kravchuk Sergey
 
Ukraine
D(4)
Parichkova Dobrina
WDSF
Bulgaria
E(5)
Petre Mihai
WDSF
Romania
F(6)
Tanudibrata Robbin
WDSF
Indonesia
G(7)
Visockas Virginijus
WDSF
Lithuania

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
18
12
22
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
12
6
19
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
9
_
  NAGAILIC VEACESLAV
  DUDOGLO NINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
2
25
_
  CHELPANOV DMITRY
  VoRONENKOVA KSENIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Russian Federation
3
26
_
  ENE VLAD
  IOSUB IOANA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania DANCE ENERGY, IASI
4
20
_
  NEGRUSER MATEI
  TOMA MARA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania DANCE PLANET.RO, IASI
5
3
_
  MORGACHEV KIRILL
  BARYSHNIKOVA POLINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Россия ALLIANCE, ST.-PETERSBURG
6
23
_
  VORONIN NIKITA
  MANUSHKINA IVANDZHELINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Bulgaria
7
17
_
  KUSNIR DIMA
  PINZARI VICTORIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova AFOR, CHISINAU
8
1
_
  ELVIN CONSTANTIN
  ADOCHITEI CARINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania IMPERIAL, IASI
8
22
_
  GERAYMOVICH KOSTYANTYN
  YAVORSKA KATERINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Ukraine
10
10
_
  HAVRIC ROMAN
  ERMURACHI VERONICA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
11
2
_
  CAPATINA EVELIN
  BALAN TATIANA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova GRATIE, BALTI
12
13
_
  KOPACHEVSKY OLEKSANDR
  KRYJANOVSKA VYKTORIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Ukraine
13
11
_
  MOROZ ARTIOM
  ERSOY YASEMIN
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova GLORIA, CHISINAU
14
8
_
  ROTAR ILIA
  DONTU RALUCA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
15
21
_
  RAPCEA CRISTIAN
  VLAH DARIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
16
12
_
  GORE ANDRIES
  GOGO CRISTINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova GLORIA, CHISINAU
17
7
_
  GIRBU ION
  DICUSAR ANA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova GLORIA, CHISINAU
17
16
_
  DUCA DUMITRU
  PINTEA DANIELA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova TRIUMF PLUS, ORHEI

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018