Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Название турнира:
Codreanca 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, , Codreanca, Gozun Petru
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.04.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigorev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Russian Federation
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Adults Open Latin
Возрастная категория:
Взрослые
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 30. По классам:
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Duvanov Sergey
WDSF
Russian Federation
B(2)
Gozun Svetlana
WDSF
Moldova
C(3)
Koerner Harry
WDSF
Germany
D(4)
Kravchuk Sergey
 
Ukraine
E(5)
Parichkova Dobrina
WDSF
Bulgaria
F(6)
Petre Mihai
WDSF
Romania
G(7)
Tsyrkun Liudmila
WDSF
Belarus

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\8 финала
30
25
24
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\4 финала
25
13
22
5
Смотреть...
3.
1\2 финала
13
6
17
5
Смотреть...
4.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
22
_
  Stepanov Maxim
  Rybina Ksenya
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Germany
2
23
_
  Tishkin Leonid
  Maneva Vanesa
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Bulgaria
3
32
_
  Adria Martos
  Parasckou Ekaterina
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Spain
4
5
_
  Boie Bogdan
  Luchiv Natalia
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova
5
39
_
  Timofeev Vladimir
  Shirobokova Vasilisa
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Russian Federation
6
36
_
  Raducanu Bogdan
  GOania Andreea
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania
7
13
_
  Iorgov Oleksandr
  Mityeva Marina
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Ukraine
8
35
_
  Barbizi Nicolo
  Graversen Julie
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Denmark
9
34
_
  Ciubotariu Ionut
  Boros Alina
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania
10
30
_
  Sofroni Stefan Malin
  Stan Anastasia
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova
11
26
_
  Usov Vladimir
  Usanova Milena
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova
12
31
_
  Pazniakou Artsiom
  Kalykhan Karyna
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Belarus
13
38
_
  Scerra Giuseppe
  Arndt Klaudia
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Germany
14
21
_
  Raffloer Ryan Ivan
  Sverdlov Hanna
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
United States
15
29
_
  Zruynovanyy Dmytro
  Yurovska Veronika
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Ukraine
16
11
_
  Galatov Philipp
  Zaytseva Anastasia
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Russian Federation
17
37
_
  Dzadzamia Irakli
  Kvitinskaya Irina
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Georgia
18
2
_
  Arseni Andrei
  Prisecaru Anca
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania
19
16
_
  Macovei Rares
  Sauleac Madalina
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania
19
28
_
  Zara Iaroslav
  Gumeniuc Valeria
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova
19
33
_
  Figlar Marek
  Gergelyova Imola
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Slovakia
22
24
_
  Tufar Alexandr
  Moraru Olga
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova
23
4
_
  Besarab Vitalii
  Tiuhtea Daria
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Ukraine
23
17
_
  Matcovschi Sergiu
  Peioglo Marina
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova
25
19
_
  Persson Jakob
  Hegdal Linn
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Sweden
26
18
_
  Milev Boris
  Balcheva Preslava
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Bulgaria
27
7
_
  Cimpoesu Silvan
  Zagnat Olimpia
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania
28
20
_
  Pirnau Petru
  Tverdohleb Dorina
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova
29
12
_
  Golunga Alexandru
  Caldare Andra
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania
30
15
_
  Lopazov Iurie
  Ursache Carina
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018