Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015
Название турнира:
Codreanca 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, , Codreanca, Gozun Petru
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.04.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigorev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Russian Federation
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior I Open Latin
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-1
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 30. По классам:
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Helbling Daniel
WDSF
Switzerland
B(2)
Kravchuk Sergey
 
Ukraine
C(3)
Milchev Petar
WDSF
Bulgaria
D(4)
Petre Mihai
WDSF
Romania
E(5)
Portarescu Raisa
WDSF
Moldova
F(6)
Tsyrkun Liudmila
WDSF
Belarus
G(7)
Visockas Virginijus
WDSF
Lithuania

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\8 финала
30
24
23
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\4 финала
24
12
17
5
Смотреть...
3.
1\2 финала
12
6
18
5
Смотреть...
4.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
21
_
  LUPOAIE COSMIN
  RADU MARIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania FANTEZIA, GALATI
2
31
_
  RUBIS MYKOLA
  SHULGA TAYSIYA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Ukraine ., UKRAINE
3
6
_
  CHUPRININ VOLODYMYR
  STADIONOVA ERIKA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Ukraine ., UKRAINE
4
27
_
  PORCESCO-GOZUN ANTON
  POPININ PAOLA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
5
7
_
  CIMBIR DRAGOS
  ROTARU BEATRICIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
6
20
_
  JOSAN CRISTIAN
  TIGANU ANGHELINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
7
24
_
  MATASARU STEFAN
  MOTOC ALEXANDRA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Romania DANCE ENERGY, IASI
8
23
_
  MARII SIMION
  SEREDA IRINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
9
8
_
  FLOREA VASILE
  DOLMA PAULA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
10
30
_
  REBEJA ALEXANDRU
  LUNGU FEELICIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova AFOR, CHISINAU
11
3
_
  CAZACU STEFAN
  ZAICENCO ELENA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
12
26
_
  NUTA NICHITA
  ROTARI ADELINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
13
16
_
  GOLOVATIC EUGEN
  MELNIC ECATERINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova GLORIA, CHISINAU
14
5
_
  CHIRPAC ALIN
  CHIRPAC MADALINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova GLORIA, CHISINAU
14
14
_
  DUBINA DANU
  GOLBAN ANASTASIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
14
32
_
  SARDARI DUMITRU
  PRIPA ECATERINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
17
25
_
  MATASEVICI MAXIM
  CUCU DELIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
17
37
_
  COCIURCA BOGDAN
  STRATULAT VIKTORIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
19
9
_
  COPACINSCHI ARTIOM
  SAUGA VALERIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova COPILARIE, CHISINAU
20
17
_
  GRIZA CRISTIAN
  GODOROJA JESSICA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova TRIUMF PLUS, ORHEI
20
33
_
  SCUTAR BOGDAN
  CARPINEANU ALEXANDRA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
22
19
_
  IOV VADIM
  BOGOMOLOVA ADRIANA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
23
28
_
  RAPCEA CATALIN
  MOGILDEA ANDREEA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
24
11
_
  DODON LIUBOMIR
  DAMIAN
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
25
18
_
  IONITA DAN
  MINDRU MADALINA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
25
36
_
  DOMENTI ALEXANDR
  GAVRILITA ELIZAVETA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova ., MOLDOVA
27
2
_
  BRAGARU IULIAN
  POPESCU VICTORIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova CODREANCA, CHISINAU
28
35
_
  SUMCOV ANDREI
  MEJEVOI DARIA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova NIKA-DANCE, CHISINAU
29
4
_
  CEBAN ANDREI
  BABALUNGA DANIELA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova TRIUMF PLUS, ORHEI
30
22
_
  LUPOOKOV DENIS
  LUPOOKOVA INESSA
_
_
/
/
,0
,0
Moldova GLORIA, CHISINAU

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018