Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, DSF of Moldova, Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (07.10.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Григорьев Игорь, г. Санкт-Петербург
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior I Open, Standard
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-1
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Европейская программа
Пар:
Всего: 24. По классам:
_ - 24
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Bakenov Bulat
WDSF
Kazakhstan
B(2)
Danilov Ilya
WDSF
Russian Federation
C(3)
Gheorghe Parnescu Cristian
WDSF
Romania
D(4)
Ivanov Kaloyan
 
Bulgaria
E(5)
Sabanskaya Olga
WDSF
Belarus
F(6)
Samchynska Lyudmila
WDSF
Ukraine
G(7)
Varnacov Artur
WDSF
Moldova

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
24
12
20
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
12
6
18
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
4
_
  Cimbiri Dragos
  Rotaru Bianca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
2
7
_
  Filipchuk Ivan
  Ganska Evelina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Krok, KHMELNITSKIY
Maryan Cholan / Oksana Cholan
3
16
_
  Porcesco-Gozun Anton
  Popinin Paula
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
4
2
_
  Cazacu Stefan
  Balan Tatiana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
5
15
_
  Mitrofanov Vladimir
  Nedobey Elizaveta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation Триада, Moscow
Данилов Илья / Рыбалко Татьяна
6
13
_
  Marii Simion
  Sereda Irina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
7
11
_
  Josan Cristian
  Tiganu Anghelina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
8
18
_
  Rebeja Alexandru
  Lungu Felia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Sibba Dance, Rosiori de Vede
Rebeja Stefan / Petrova Xenia
9
5
_
  Cociurca Bogdan
  Stratulat Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
10
1
_
  Bragaru Iulian
  Dolma Paula
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
11
8
_
  Golovatic Eugen
  Pascal Milena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Maxsimova / Cosman
12
20
_
  Sardari Dumitru
  Pripa Ecaterina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
13
14
_
  Matasevici Maxim
  Cucu Delea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
14
25
_
  Stoika Vladyslav
  Verbova Yana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Karnaval, Chernivtsi
Piskarov Andrey / Piskarova Oksana
15
3
_
  Chirpac Alin-Emanuil
  Chirpac Madalina-Emanuila
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Maxsimova / Cosman
15
17
_
  Rapcea Catalin
  Magaldea Andreea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
17
19
_
  Rebeja Cosmin
  Chiforisin Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
17
22
_
  Scutar Bogdan
  Carpineanu Alexandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gruzin Andrei
17
24
_
  Sirbu Marius
  Melnic Ecaterina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Maxsimova / Cosman
20
10
_
  Iov Vadim
  Bogomolova Adriana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
21
6
_
  Dodon Liubomir
  Damian Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
21
12
_
  Kondratuk Oleksandr
  Chernaya Liza
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Слава, Одесса
Маринеску
21
23
_
  Shushin Oleksandr
  Krivolapova Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Слава, Одесса
Маринеску
24
9
_
  Goncearenco Serghei
  Arseni Carolina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Angela Dolghii / Xenia Petrova

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018