Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, DSF of Moldova, Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (07.10.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Григорьев Игорь, г. Санкт-Петербург
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior II Open, Latin
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-2
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 20. По классам:
_ - 20
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Bakenov Bulat
WDSF
Kazakhstan
B(2)
Di Gennaro Daniele
WDSF
Italy
C(3)
Horacek Petr
WDSF
Slovakia
D(4)
Kravchuk Sergey
 
Ukraine
E(5)
Novotny Lubos
WDSF
Czech Republic
F(6)
Varnacov Artur
WDSF
Moldova
G(7)
Vieira Duarte
WDSF
Portugal

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
20
13
19
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
13
6
19
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
26
_
  Eremeev Daniil
  Golitsyna Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation Triada, Moscow
Danilov Ilya
2
6
_
  Constantin Elvin Marcelin
  Adochitei Carina Monica
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Imperial, iasi
Ciutoiu Adrian / Ciutoiu Georgiana
3
21
_
  Stepanskyy Vladyslav
  Budynkevych Iryna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Estet, Lviv
Muzh Markiyan / Muzh Iryna
4
30
_
  Negruser Nicolae
  Toma Mara
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania ., Romania
5
27
_
  Ivasenco Miron
  Melnicova Ana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine ., Ukraine
6
5
_
  Bogoliubov Daniil
  Bykova Valeriya
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine ., Ukraine
7
8
_
  Geraymovich Kostyantyn
  Yavorska Katerina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Слава, Одесса
Маринеску
8
12
_
  Kravtsov Oleksandr
  Sushko Anastasiia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine МегаДанс, Одесса
Кравчук Сергей
9
18
_
  Rapcea Cristian
  Vlah Daria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
10
14
_
  Kyrstia Andrii
  Mintenko Bozhena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Karnaval, Chernivtsi
Piskarov Andrey / Piskarova Oksana
11
19
_
  Rotari Ilia
  Dontu Raluca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
11
28
_
  Pranchiuc Maxim
  Cusnir Alexandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine ., Ukraine
13
25
_
  Virsta Oleksandr
  Sybyrka Yeva
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Karnaval, Chernivtsi
Piskarov Andrey / Piskarova Oksana
14
22
_
  Sudacevschi Andu
  Vildeaeva Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Orlovschii Edgar / Afonina Polina
15
13
_
  Kryvorutchenko Oleksii
  Savchenko Olena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine МегаДанс, Одесса
Кравчук Сергей
15
16
_
  Mirea Claudiu
  Busila Alexandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Paraschiv Alexandra
17
23
_
  Telepan Vadim
  Maidanic Alina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Orlovschii Edgar / Afonina Polina
18
10
_
  Gore Andries
  Corcodel Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov / Cosman
19
29
_
  Jurat Alexandru
  Jurat Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine ., Ukraine
20
1
_
  Aghayev Emil
  Shukurova Nadzhiba
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Azerbaijan Olimp, Baku
Naghiyeva Elen / Muretov Alexandr

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018